Toggle navigation
Kvalifikacije za posamičen in ekipni mnogoboj U12 in U14 (Novo mesto, 15. 01. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
boys U14
60 m
600 m
heavy ball
long jump
girls U14
60 m
600 m
heavy ball
long jump
boys U12
60 m
300 m
heavy ball
long jump
girls U12
60 m
300 m
heavy ball
long jump
RESULTS - 60 m, boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
17
Jevnikar Tjaž
KRKA
2010
8.48
584,0
2
6
Slapšak Jure
KLC
2011
8.49
582,0
3
64
Zupančič Jure
ŠPELA
2010
8.64
547,0
4
10
Lišter Žan
KOB
2010
8.71
531,0
5
62
Šmuc Anže
ŠPELA
2011
8.72
528,0
6
18
Judež Filip
KRKA
2010
8.82
506,0
7
19
Rogina Bregar Samo
KRKA
2011
8.86
498,0
8
39
Leban Anže
PSČ
2011
8.88
493,0
9
23
Škrbec Lovro
KRKA
2010
8.90
489,0
10
27
Žlebnik Bine
KRKA
2011
9.03
461,0
11
20
Selak Matic
KRKA
2011
9.21
425,0
12
5
Kos Maks
BRE
2010
9.26
415,0
13
59
Hočevar Vid
ŠPELA
2011
9.38
392,0
14
22
Sladič Maks
KRKA
2011
9.46
377,0
15
40
Luznik Jakob
PSČ
2011
9.63
347,0
16
24
Trajkovski Filip
KRKA
2011
9.72
331,0
17
25
Vintar Tit
KRKA
2010
9.73
330,0
18
21
Sinur Erazem
KRKA
2011
9.84
311,0
19
60
Jančar Ian
ŠPELA
2011
9.87
306,0
20
26
Zupančič Jakob
KRKA
2011
9.97
291,0
21
47
Knific Samo
RUD
2011
10.02
283,0
22
61
Konc Ožbej
ŠPELA
2010
10.04
280,0
23
16
Dragaš Lev
KRKA
2011
10.47
218,0
34
Delak Svit
MASS
2010
DNS
0
53
Kuhar Vid
ŠEN
2011
DNS
0
63
Štajnar David
ŠPELA
2011
DNS
0
58
Džinić Taris
ŠPELA
2010
DNS
0
Group 1 - 60 m, boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
22
Sladič Maks
KRKA
2011
9.46
377,0
2
24
Trajkovski Filip
KRKA
2011
9.72
331,0
3
25
Vintar Tit
KRKA
2010
9.73
330,0
4
47
Knific Samo
RUD
2011
10.02
283,0
58
Džinić Taris
ŠPELA
2010
DNS
0
Group 2 - 60 m, boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
17
Jevnikar Tjaž
KRKA
2010
8.48
584,0
2
10
Lišter Žan
KOB
2010
8.71
531,0
3
5
Kos Maks
BRE
2010
9.26
415,0
4
26
Zupančič Jakob
KRKA
2011
9.97
291,0
5
61
Konc Ožbej
ŠPELA
2010
10.04
280,0
6
16
Dragaš Lev
KRKA
2011
10.47
218,0
Group 3 - 60 m, boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
18
Judež Filip
KRKA
2010
8.82
506,0
2
23
Škrbec Lovro
KRKA
2010
8.90
489,0
3
20
Selak Matic
KRKA
2011
9.21
425,0
4
59
Hočevar Vid
ŠPELA
2011
9.38
392,0
5
40
Luznik Jakob
PSČ
2011
9.63
347,0
6
21
Sinur Erazem
KRKA
2011
9.84
311,0
7
60
Jančar Ian
ŠPELA
2011
9.87
306,0
63
Štajnar David
ŠPELA
2011
DNS
0
Group 4 - 60 m, boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
6
Slapšak Jure
KLC
2011
8.49
582,0
2
64
Zupančič Jure
ŠPELA
2010
8.64
547,0
3
62
Šmuc Anže
ŠPELA
2011
8.72
528,0
4
19
Rogina Bregar Samo
KRKA
2011
8.86
498,0
5
39
Leban Anže
PSČ
2011
8.88
493,0
6
27
Žlebnik Bine
KRKA
2011
9.03
461,0
53
Kuhar Vid
ŠEN
2011
DNS
0
34
Delak Svit
MASS
2010
DNS
0