START LIST - Group 1 - 60 m, girls U14
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
2 | 2 | Drole Žana | AKGP | 2011 | | |
3 | 7 | Kotnik Julija | KLC | 2011 | | |
4 | 45 | Rojc Žana | PSČ | 2011 | | |
5 | 31 | Mezek Ela | KRKA | 2010 | | |
6 | 50 | Pociecha Tinkara | RUD | 2011 | | |
7 | 28 | Drobnič Lana | KRKA | 2010 | | |
START LIST - Group 2 - 60 m, girls U14
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
2 | 11 | Miklavič Julija | KOB | 2011 | | |
3 | 56 | Raković Maša | ŠL | 2010 | | |
4 | 1 | Drmota Brina | AKGP | 2011 | | |
5 | 33 | Wachter Lija | KRKA | 2010 | | |
6 | 37 | Danilovič Ana | OL | 2010 | | |
7 | 49 | Mirnik Lara | RUD | 2011 | | |
START LIST - Group 3 - 60 m, girls U14
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
2 | 30 | Medle Iza | KRKA | 2010 | | |
3 | 4 | Poljanšek Loti | AKGP | 2011 | | |
4 | 15 | Jurkovič Triša | KP | 2010 | | |
5 | 48 | Bec Inja | RUD | 2011 | | |
6 | 44 | Leban Hana | PSČ | 2010 | | |
7 | 76 | Žnidaršič Kiara | ŠPELA | 2010 | | |
START LIST - Group 4 - 60 m, girls U14
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
2 | 57 | Šardi Zala | ŠL | 2011 | | |
3 | 41 | Boben Nastja | PSČ | 2011 | | |
4 | 69 | Grad Lila Julija | ŠPELA | 2011 | | |
5 | 46 | Valentinčič Zoja | PSČ | 2011 | | |
6 | 3 | Klemenčič Ema | AKGP | 2011 | | |
7 | 29 | Franko Maja | KRKA | 2010 | | |
8 | 14 | Grilj Elin | KP | 2011 | | |
START LIST - Group 5 - 60 m, girls U14
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 72 | Saje Stela Gabriela | ŠPELA | 2010 | | |
2 | 13 | Čehovin Asja | KP | 2010 | | |
3 | 68 | Grabnar Nika | ŠPELA | 2011 | | |
4 | 70 | Košir Zala | ŠPELA | 2011 | | |
5 | 74 | Vračević Zara | ŠPELA | 2010 | | |
6 | 66 | Dejanović Gloria | ŠPELA | 2011 | | |
7 | 42 | Domenih Luketa Petja | PSČ | 2010 | | |
8 | 35 | Bajrektarević Iman | MASS | 2011 | | |
START LIST - Group 6 - 60 m, girls U14
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 75 | Žlindra Lina | ŠPELA | 2010 | | |
2 | 65 | Čarman Ana | ŠPELA | 2010 | | |
3 | 36 | Bele Ela | OL | 2010 | | |
4 | 51 | Blatnik Kiara | ŠDB | 2010 | | |
5 | 43 | Jeklin Manca | PSČ | 2010 | | |
6 | 8 | Stožir Pia | KLC | 2010 | | |
7 | 32 | Pureber Metka | KRKA | 2011 | | |
8 | 71 | Marinčič Lori | ŠPELA | 2010 | | |
START LIST - Group 7 - 60 m, girls U14
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 9 | Vogrin Cingesar Brina | KLC | 2010 | | |
2 | 54 | Selak Ula | ŠEN | 2010 | | |
3 | 52 | Budna Ajda | ŠDB | 2011 | | |
4 | 67 | Ferk Tajda | ŠPELA | 2010 | | |
5 | 12 | Rutar Gaja | KOB | 2010 | | |
6 | 73 | Vesel Pia | ŠPELA | 2010 | | |
7 | 55 | Šinkovec Ariana | ŠEN | 2010 | | |
8 | 38 | Sajovic Tija | OL | 2010 | | |