Group 1 - 600 m, girls U14
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | Points | |
---|
1 | 1 | Drmota Brina | AKGP | 2011 | | 2:03.88 | 353,0 | |
2 | 45 | Rojc Žana | PSČ | 2011 | | 2:09.53 | 277,0 | |
3 | 11 | Miklavič Julija | KOB | 2011 | | 2:12.29 | 243,0 | |
4 | 14 | Grilj Elin | KP | 2011 | | 2:13.73 | 226,0 | |
5 | 41 | Boben Nastja | PSČ | 2011 | | 2:14.46 | 218,0 | |
6 | 46 | Valentinčič Zoja | PSČ | 2011 | | 2:16.00 | 201,0 | |
7 | 4 | Poljanšek Loti | AKGP | 2011 | | 2:16.49 | 196,0 | |
8 | 48 | Bec Inja | RUD | 2011 | | 2:18.25 | 178,0 | |
9 | 50 | Pociecha Tinkara | RUD | 2011 | | 2:18.39 | 176,0 | |
10 | 76 | Žnidaršič Kiara | ŠPELA | 2010 | | 2:19.55 | 165,0 | |
Group 2 - 600 m, girls U14
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | Points | |
---|
1 | 7 | Kotnik Julija | KLC | 2011 | | 1:54.79 | 497,0 | |
2 | 30 | Medle Iza | KRKA | 2010 | | 2:00.02 | 411,0 | |
3 | 2 | Drole Žana | AKGP | 2011 | | 2:02.95 | 367,0 | |
4 | 72 | Saje Stela Gabriela | ŠPELA | 2010 | | 2:04.77 | 341,0 | |
5 | 37 | Danilovič Ana | OL | 2010 | | 2:06.30 | 319,0 | |
6 | 31 | Mezek Ela | KRKA | 2010 | | 2:08.00 | 296,0 | |
7 | 68 | Grabnar Nika | ŠPELA | 2011 | | 2:13.90 | 224,0 | |
8 | 15 | Jurkovič Triša | KP | 2010 | | 2:20.12 | 159,0 | |
| 57 | Šardi Zala | ŠL | 2011 | | DNS | 0 | |
Group 3 - 600 m, girls U14
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | Points | |
---|
1 | 56 | Raković Maša | ŠL | 2010 | | 1:56.67 | 465,0 | |
2 | 74 | Vračević Zara | ŠPELA | 2010 | | 1:59.49 | 420,0 | |
3 | 70 | Košir Zala | ŠPELA | 2011 | | 2:03.13 | 364,0 | |
4 | 33 | Wachter Lija | KRKA | 2010 | | 2:07.37 | 305,0 | |
5 | 35 | Bajrektarević Iman | MASS | 2011 | | 2:07.88 | 298,0 | |
6 | 42 | Domenih Luketa Petja | PSČ | 2010 | | 2:10.70 | 262,0 | |
7 | 69 | Grad Lila Julija | ŠPELA | 2011 | | 2:11.24 | 255,0 | |
8 | 66 | Dejanović Gloria | ŠPELA | 2011 | | 2:20.87 | 152,0 | |
9 | 29 | Franko Maja | KRKA | 2010 | | 2:26.17 | 107,0 | |
Group 4 - 600 m, girls U14
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | Points | |
---|
1 | 52 | Budna Ajda | ŠDB | 2011 | | 1:47.09 | 639,0 | |
2 | 8 | Stožir Pia | KLC | 2010 | | 1:50.54 | 573,0 | |
3 | 36 | Bele Ela | OL | 2010 | | 1:51.42 | 557,0 | |
4 | 65 | Čarman Ana | ŠPELA | 2010 | | 1:52.92 | 530,0 | |
5 | 71 | Marinčič Lori | ŠPELA | 2010 | | 1:53.74 | 515,0 | |
6 | 3 | Klemenčič Ema | AKGP | 2011 | | 1:59.16 | 425,0 | |
7 | 13 | Čehovin Asja | KP | 2010 | | 2:08.06 | 296,0 | |
| 44 | Leban Hana | PSČ | 2010 | | DNF | 0 | |
| 32 | Pureber Metka | KRKA | 2011 | | DNS | 0 | |
Group 5 - 600 m, girls U14
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | Points | |
---|
1 | 9 | Vogrin Cingesar Brina | KLC | 2010 | | 1:42.84 | 725,0 | |
2 | 51 | Blatnik Kiara | ŠDB | 2010 | | 1:48.67 | 608,0 | |
3 | 67 | Ferk Tajda | ŠPELA | 2010 | | 1:51.07 | 563,0 | |
4 | 12 | Rutar Gaja | KOB | 2010 | | 1:55.07 | 492,0 | |
5 | 73 | Vesel Pia | ŠPELA | 2010 | | 1:55.12 | 491,0 | |
6 | 75 | Žlindra Lina | ŠPELA | 2010 | | 1:57.69 | 448,0 | |
7 | 43 | Jeklin Manca | PSČ | 2010 | | 2:00.41 | 405,0 | |
8 | 38 | Sajovic Tija | OL | 2010 | | 2:00.89 | 398,0 | |
9 | 54 | Selak Ula | ŠEN | 2010 | | 2:02.90 | 368,0 | |
10 | 55 | Šinkovec Ariana | ŠEN | 2010 | | 2:03.31 | 362,0 | |