Toggle navigation
Kvalifikacije za posamičen in ekipni mnogoboj U12 in U14 (Slovenska Bistrica, 15. 01. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
Boys U14
60 m
600 m
long jump
Girls U14
60 m
600 m
long jump
Boys U12
60 m
300 m
long jump
Girls U12
60 m
300 m
long jump
RESULTS - 60 m, Boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
268
Merčnik Jure
VEL
2010
8.33
621,0
2
247
Žuran Jaka
PT
2010
8.51
577,0
8,505
3
258
Mikložič Žan
ŠTA
2011
8.51
577,0
8,508
4
246
Lovše Nik
PT
2010
8.94
480,0
5
233
Poropat Tomaž
PMB
2010
8.98
472,0
6
231
Ilešič Lukas
PMB
2010
9.04
459,0
7
269
Miklavžin Jaro
VEL
2010
9.19
429,0
8
232
Kovačič Urban
PMB
2010
9.28
411,0
9
239
Kampuš Erik
POH
2011
9.30
407,0
10
204
Strmšek Naj
ASB
2010
9.33
402,0
11
202
Flis David
ASB
2011
9.35
398,0
12
266
Čepelnik Jaka
VEL
2011
9.42
385,0
13
240
Mulec Elias
POH
2011
9.49
372,0
14
206
Veber Klemen
ASB
2010
9.55
361,0
15
270
Movh Anže
VEL
2011
9.59
354,0
16
244
Humbel Jurij
POM
2011
9.61
350,0
17
203
Pipuš Arne
ASB
2010
9.77
323,0
18
222
Šorn Miha
ATDS
2010
9.80
318,0
19
267
Kitano Jaša
VEL
2010
9.85
310,0
20
92
Klavž Nac
VEL
2011
9.95
294,0
21
223
Videc Bor
ATDS
2010
10.06
277,0
22
249
Černič Adam
SLG
2011
10.09
272,0
23
205
Štefanič Brin
ASB
2011
10.17
260,0
24
245
Kuhar Samuel
POM
2010
10.50
214,0
25
201
Cvahte Bine
ASB
2011
10.86
170,0
26
234
Snežič Šavora Tai
PMB
2011
11.48
108,0
220
Bizjak Enej
ATDS
2010
DNS
0
221
Bizjak Jure
ATDS
2010
DNS
0
241
Stanonik Martin Vinko
POH
2010
DNS
0
Group 1 - 60 m, Boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
247
Žuran Jaka
PT
2010
8.51
577,0
8,505
2
92
Klavž Nac
VEL
2011
9.95
294,0
3
249
Černič Adam
SLG
2011
10.09
272,0
221
Bizjak Jure
ATDS
2010
DNS
0
241
Stanonik Martin Vinko
POH
2010
DNS
0
Group 2 - 60 m, Boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
203
Pipuš Arne
ASB
2010
9.77
323,0
2
222
Šorn Miha
ATDS
2010
9.80
318,0
3
267
Kitano Jaša
VEL
2010
9.85
310,0
220
Bizjak Enej
ATDS
2010
DNS
0
Group 3 - 60 m, Boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
204
Strmšek Naj
ASB
2010
9.33
402,0
2
223
Videc Bor
ATDS
2010
10.06
277,0
3
205
Štefanič Brin
ASB
2011
10.17
260,0
4
201
Cvahte Bine
ASB
2011
10.86
170,0
5
234
Snežič Šavora Tai
PMB
2011
11.48
108,0
Group 4 - 60 m, Boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
266
Čepelnik Jaka
VEL
2011
9.42
385,0
2
240
Mulec Elias
POH
2011
9.49
372,0
3
206
Veber Klemen
ASB
2010
9.55
361,0
4
244
Humbel Jurij
POM
2011
9.61
350,0
5
245
Kuhar Samuel
POM
2010
10.50
214,0
Group 5 - 60 m, Boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
233
Poropat Tomaž
PMB
2010
8.98
472,0
2
269
Miklavžin Jaro
VEL
2010
9.19
429,0
3
239
Kampuš Erik
POH
2011
9.30
407,0
4
202
Flis David
ASB
2011
9.35
398,0
5
270
Movh Anže
VEL
2011
9.59
354,0
Group 6 - 60 m, Boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
268
Merčnik Jure
VEL
2010
8.33
621,0
2
258
Mikložič Žan
ŠTA
2011
8.51
577,0
8,508
3
246
Lovše Nik
PT
2010
8.94
480,0
4
231
Ilešič Lukas
PMB
2010
9.04
459,0
5
232
Kovačič Urban
PMB
2010
9.28
411,0