START LIST - Group A - 600 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1217Radoš LucijaASB   ASB2011
2280Krstić ElenaVEL   VEL2011
3254Orter NinaSLG   SLG2011
4285Mijoč BelaVEL   VEL2011
5250Andrejc MišaSLG   SLG2010
6253Klemen NikaSLG   SLG2011
7251Barbič LorriSLG   SLG2011
START LIST - Group B - 600 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1242Hostnikar AnjaPOH   POH2011
2236Brezner MiaPMB   PMB2010
3209Hribernik NežaASB   ASB2011
4243Lorbek MajaPOH   POH2011
5219Vrečko HanaASB   ASB2010
6208Hribernik AjdaASB   ASB2011
7282Lelić SamejaVEL   VEL2011
START LIST - Group B - 600 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1263Vidonja LiliŠTA   ŠTA2011
2273Donko LinVEL   VEL2011
3227Podpečan EmaATDS   ATDS2011
4262Šušteršič LucijaŠTA   ŠTA2011
5256Raj Lili IvanaSLG   SLG2010
6218Šnuderl JernejaASB   ASB2010
START LIST - Group B - 600 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1211Kiselak DanajaASB   ASB2011
2210Jelenko MašaASB   ASB2010
3207Bednar AnaASB   ASB2010
4286Ramšak Mia KiaraVEL   VEL2011
5224Atelšek NeliATDS   ATDS2010
6215Marovt MancaASB   ASB2011
START LIST - Group B - 600 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1283Majcen NušaVEL   VEL2010
2279Kovačević TajraVEL   VEL2011
3284Merčnik MancaVEL   VEL2010
4235Alfirević MilaPMB   PMB2010
5265Zver LaraŠTA   ŠTA2011
6277Jurić NeliVEL   VEL2011
START LIST - Group B - 600 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1276Jozič EllaVEL   VEL2011
2225Jurički TajaATDS   ATDS2010
3260Koder AlinaŠTA   ŠTA2011
4213Kunčič MašaASB   ASB2010
5278Kotnik GajaVEL   VEL2011
6287Zavolovšek SaraVEL   VEL2011
START LIST - Group B - 600 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1264Zei MarušaŠTA   ŠTA2010
2238Oražem InaPMB   PMB2011
3259Hočevar ElaŠTA   ŠTA2011
4271Blatnik OtaVEL   VEL2011
5281Kugonič KlaraVEL   VEL2010
6272Cvetković MašaVEL   VEL2011
START LIST - Group B - 600 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1252Breg TiaSLG   SLG2010
2261Pekič TajaŠTA   ŠTA2011
3226Kramaršek NeliATDS   ATDS2010
4237Mihajlović NežaPMB   PMB2010
5229Kovač LavraPAKG   PAKG2011
6230Vereš AjdaPAKG   PAKG2011
START LIST - Group B - 600 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1212Kocjan EmaASB   ASB2010
2214Laubič MašaASB   ASB2010
3216Praznik LiliASB   ASB2010
4274Gradišnik GajaVEL   VEL2010
5275Jančič NejaVEL   VEL2010
6248Majdič ŽivaPT   PT2010