START LIST - Group A - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
2207Bednar AnaASB   ASB2010
3287Zavolovšek SaraVEL   VEL2011
4253Klemen NikaSLG   SLG2011
5282Lelić SamejaVEL   VEL2011
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1252Breg TiaSLG   SLG2010
2271Blatnik OtaVEL   VEL2011
3255Padovnik UlaSLG   SLG2011
4208Hribernik AjdaASB   ASB2011
5280Krstić ElenaVEL   VEL2011
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1254Orter NinaSLG   SLG2011
2227Podpečan EmaATDS   ATDS2011
3237Mihajlović NežaPMB   PMB2010
4251Barbič LorriSLG   SLG2011
5285Mijoč BelaVEL   VEL2011
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1219Vrečko HanaASB   ASB2010
2273Donko LinVEL   VEL2011
3217Radoš LucijaASB   ASB2011
4228Šuper TjašaATDS   ATDS2011
5210Jelenko MašaASB   ASB2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1279Kovačević TajraVEL   VEL2011
2250Andrejc MišaSLG   SLG2010
3218Šnuderl JernejaASB   ASB2010
4277Jurić NeliVEL   VEL2011
5209Hribernik NežaASB   ASB2011
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1243Lorbek MajaPOH   POH2011
2213Kunčič MašaASB   ASB2010
3262Šušteršič LucijaŠTA   ŠTA2011
4286Ramšak Mia KiaraVEL   VEL2011
5263Vidonja LiliŠTA   ŠTA2011
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1242Hostnikar AnjaPOH   POH2011
2256Raj Lili IvanaSLG   SLG2010
3235Alfirević MilaPMB   PMB2010
4257Senica AnikaSLG   SLG2010
5236Brezner MiaPMB   PMB2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1283Majcen NušaVEL   VEL2010
2211Kiselak DanajaASB   ASB2011
3229Kovač LavraPAKG   PAKG2011
4215Marovt MancaASB   ASB2011
5224Atelšek NeliATDS   ATDS2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1265Zver LaraŠTA   ŠTA2011
2272Cvetković MašaVEL   VEL2011
3260Koder AlinaŠTA   ŠTA2011
4276Jozič EllaVEL   VEL2011
5225Jurički TajaATDS   ATDS2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1259Hočevar ElaŠTA   ŠTA2011
2214Laubič MašaASB   ASB2010
3281Kugonič KlaraVEL   VEL2010
4216Praznik LiliASB   ASB2010
5230Vereš AjdaPAKG   PAKG2011
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1278Kotnik GajaVEL   VEL2011
2238Oražem InaPMB   PMB2011
3284Merčnik MancaVEL   VEL2010
4261Pekič TajaŠTA   ŠTA2011
5275Jančič NejaVEL   VEL2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1264Zei MarušaŠTA   ŠTA2010
2226Kramaršek NeliATDS   ATDS2010
3274Gradišnik GajaVEL   VEL2010
4248Majdič ŽivaPT   PT2010
5212Kocjan EmaASB   ASB2010