Toggle navigation
Kvalifikacije za posamičen in ekipni mnogoboj U12 in U14 (Ljubljana, 21. 01. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
Boys U14
60 m
600 m
long jump
Girls U14
60 m
600 m
long jump
Boys U12
60 m
300 m
long jump
Girls U12
60 m
300 m
long jump
RESULTS - 60 m, Boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
268
Delak Svit
MASS
2010
8.37
611,0
2
238
Susič Rok
GOATL
2010
8.45
591,0
3
271
Krašna Komerički Ernesto
MASS
2010
8.56
565,0
4
237
Curk Lukas
GOATL
2010
8.68
537,0
5
211
Pohar Lovro
AKR
2010
8.82
506,0
8,817
6
275
Zarić Nikola
MASS
2011
8.82
506,0
8,818
7
273
Prašnikar David
MASS
2010
8.82
506,0
8,820
8
213
Zorc Črt
AKR
2010
8.89
491,0
9
298
Ažman Gaber
TRK
2011
9.04
459,0
10
246
Kržič Žiga
KP
2010
9.07
453,0
11
256
Bremec Gaj
KRO
2010
9.09
449,0
12
212
Zabret Nik
AKR
2010
9.10
447,0
13
269
Ferkolj Oskar
MASS
2010
9.14
439,0
14
257
Garbajs Gal
KRO
2010
9.15
437,0
15
274
Sušnik Aaron Kalist
MASS
2011
9.21
425,0
16
302
Maček Marcel
TRK
2010
9.24
419,0
17
200
Brecl Jan Miha
AADS
2010
9.53
365,0
18
301
Debeljak Svit
TRK
2011
9.65
343,0
19
229
Narobe Aleksander
DOM
2011
9.67
340,0
20
272
Lavrenčič Aljaž
MASS
2011
9.78
321,0
9,772
21
255
Bogataj Daniel
KRO
2010
9.78
321,0
9,773
22
267
Arzenšek Požgaj Ganej Sai
MASS
2011
9.79
320,0
23
226
Ferlič Mark
DOM
2011
9.97
291,0
24
299
Bubanja Aleksej
TRK
2010
10.03
281,0
25
239
Zavadlav Rok
GOATL
2011
10.48
217,0
26
227
Lajovic Jan
DOM
2011
10.55
208,0
27
228
Lesjak Kristjan
DOM
2011
10.58
204,0
28
276
Žalar Rok
MASS
2010
10.68
191,0
29
254
Bertoncelj Luka
KRO
2011
10.74
184,0
30
270
Hajnšek Bor
MASS
2011
11.59
99,0
258
Skrinjar Luka
KRO
2010
DNS
0
230
Polc Luka
DOM
2010
DNS
0
231
Žavbi Matej
DOM
2010
DNS
0
300
Čevriz Teo
TRK
2010
DNS
0
Group 1 - 60 m, Boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
238
Susič Rok
GOATL
2010
8.45
591,0
2
271
Krašna Komerički Ernesto
MASS
2010
8.56
565,0
3
301
Debeljak Svit
TRK
2011
9.65
343,0
4
299
Bubanja Aleksej
TRK
2010
10.03
281,0
Group 2 - 60 m, Boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
246
Kržič Žiga
KP
2010
9.07
453,0
2
257
Garbajs Gal
KRO
2010
9.15
437,0
3
255
Bogataj Daniel
KRO
2010
9.78
321,0
9,773
4
239
Zavadlav Rok
GOATL
2011
10.48
217,0
5
276
Žalar Rok
MASS
2010
10.68
191,0
300
Čevriz Teo
TRK
2010
DNS
0
Group 3 - 60 m, Boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
211
Pohar Lovro
AKR
2010
8.82
506,0
8,817
2
226
Ferlič Mark
DOM
2011
9.97
291,0
3
227
Lajovic Jan
DOM
2011
10.55
208,0
4
228
Lesjak Kristjan
DOM
2011
10.58
204,0
5
254
Bertoncelj Luka
KRO
2011
10.74
184,0
230
Polc Luka
DOM
2010
DNS
0
Group 4 - 60 m, Boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
256
Bremec Gaj
KRO
2010
9.09
449,0
2
200
Brecl Jan Miha
AADS
2010
9.53
365,0
3
272
Lavrenčič Aljaž
MASS
2011
9.78
321,0
9,772
4
267
Arzenšek Požgaj Ganej Sai
MASS
2011
9.79
320,0
231
Žavbi Matej
DOM
2010
DNS
0
258
Skrinjar Luka
KRO
2010
DNS
0
Group 5 - 60 m, Boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
213
Zorc Črt
AKR
2010
8.89
491,0
2
212
Zabret Nik
AKR
2010
9.10
447,0
3
269
Ferkolj Oskar
MASS
2010
9.14
439,0
4
302
Maček Marcel
TRK
2010
9.24
419,0
5
229
Narobe Aleksander
DOM
2011
9.67
340,0
6
270
Hajnšek Bor
MASS
2011
11.59
99,0
Group 6 - 60 m, Boys U14
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
268
Delak Svit
MASS
2010
8.37
611,0
2
237
Curk Lukas
GOATL
2010
8.68
537,0
3
275
Zarić Nikola
MASS
2011
8.82
506,0
8,818
4
273
Prašnikar David
MASS
2010
8.82
506,0
8,820
5
298
Ažman Gaber
TRK
2011
9.04
459,0
6
274
Sušnik Aaron Kalist
MASS
2011
9.21
425,0