START LIST - Group A - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
2307Jezeršek TinkaraTRK   TRK2011
3260Grublješić AnastasijaKRO   KRO2011
4320Maksimović NiaVRH   VRH2010
5308Kalan BrinaTRK   TRK2010
6209Potić AmelijaAADS   AADS2011
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1315Piskrnik AjdaTRK   TRK2010
2313Obronek EnjaTRK   TRK2010
3296Tešanovič ElenaMASS   MASS2011
4304Dolenec ElaTRK   TRK2010
5223Gabrič NinaBRE   BRE2011
6312Mislej ŠpelaTRK   TRK2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1310Kuhar EmaTRK   TRK2010
2289Pavlin JulijaMASS   MASS2010
3306Jeglič EvaTRK   TRK2011
4264Mihelič Celine - KiaraKRO   KRO2010
5293Suhadolnik NanaMASS   MASS2010
6262Kovačič Ogner EvaKRO   KRO2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1202Bezgovšek TinkaraAADS   AADS2011
2309Kaštrun HanaTRK   TRK2010
3219Rekar EmaAKR   AKR2011
4303Bizjak LisaTRK   TRK2011
5224Medvešek AjdaBRE   BRE2011
6261Jeram NejaKRO   KRO2011
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1314Parteli TerezaTRK   TRK2010
2208Plut Inti SophieAADS   AADS2010
3263Leskovar MiaKRO   KRO2011
4266Zornada NežaKRO   KRO2011
5249Kocjan MilaKP   KP2010
6203Gregorc EvaAADS   AADS2011
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
2281Gorenčič RozalinaMASS   MASS2011
4316Rozman Foršek TiaTRK   TRK2010
5259Ciriković TaraKRO   KRO2010
6292Simčič ŽivaMASS   MASS2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1245Šuligoj TinkaraGOATL   GOATL2010
2236Špacapan MašaGO   GO2011
3240Bačar SofijaGOATL   GOATL2011
4235Makorič ZaraGO   GO2011
5285Košir IvaMASS   MASS2010
6311Mihovec BrinaTRK   TRK2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1243Lomater AlessiaGOATL   GOATL2011
2225Šiftar NejaBRE   BRE2011
3305Hodžić NajaTRK   TRK2010
4283Grčman HanaMASS   MASS2010
5233Stevanović AvaDOM   DOM2011
6288Norčič KlaraMASS   MASS2011
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1317Rus ZarjaTRK   TRK2011
2265Podhostnik Lana PetraKRO   KRO2010
3210Rošić AlinaAADS   AADS2010
4291Rigler MarušaMASS   MASS2011
5206Mrak JulijaAADS   AADS2010
6220Rodman LisaAKR   AKR2011
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1221Vrečko LiliAKR   AKR2010
2297Ugrinović TaraMASS   MASS2010
3248Kirjaković KasiaKP   KP2010
4234Žagar ZalaDOM   DOM2011
5205Kuzman LinaAADS   AADS2010
6279Černe Radobuljac HanaMASS   MASS2011
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1319Leben LanaVRH   VRH2011
2318Varagić IvaTRK   TRK2011
3242Kutin AsiaGOATL   GOATL2010
4286Mausar AlinaMASS   MASS2011
5287Mazi LanaMASS   MASS2010
6222Plevnik TinkaASB   ASB2011
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1244Marušič ElaGOATL   GOATL2011
2284Kokol EvaMASS   MASS2010
3277Bajrektarević ImanMASS   MASS2011
4251Mikin DinkaKP   KP2010
5280Eržen KatarinaMASS   MASS2010
6247Grmšek VeronikaKP   KP2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1232Pestotnik NejaDOM   DOM2011
2217Jusufagić InnaAKR   AKR2011
3252Šimunič JulijaKP   KP2011
4250Kraševec KatjaKP   KP2010
5253Tončetič VitaKP   KP2010
6204Jerančič MašaAADS   AADS2011
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1241Jogan MineaGOATL   GOATL2010
2215Avsenek Renko InesAKR   AKR2011
3201Alkhatib MariamAADS   AADS2010
4214Arnol ZalaAKR   AKR2010
5278Cetinski KatarinaMASS   MASS2011
6216Jarkovič NejaAKR   AKR2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, Girls U14
TrackBibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
1282Gorogranc Čargo EmaMASS   MASS2010
2295Šućur SandraMASS   MASS2011
3207Ožegović DorianaAADS   AADS2010
4294Šlibar JulijaMASS   MASS2010
5218Mežnarec MetaAKR   AKR2010
6290Predanič JulijaMASS   MASS2010