Toggle navigation
Področno posamično prvenstvo v atletiki za osnovne šole (Ljubljana, 26. 05. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
mlajši učenci
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
mlajše učenke
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
SEDEJ PIKA
VVODNIK
46.73
0
2
0
ČESEN TAJA
FRSANETA
47.56
0
3
0
GAČIĆ ČARGO ANNA
VRHOVCI
47.90
0
4
0
ŽIBERT JULIJA
JMDOL
48.30
0
5
0
MARUCELJ IZABELA
MVRHOVNIK
48.53
0
6
0
PUHEK LIN TIA
VVODNIK
48.92
0
7
0
JUTERŠEK ZARJA
PRULE
49.50
0
8
0
PETERLIN EVA
DKUMAR
49.61
0
9
0
SIMONIČ LARA
VODMAT
49.73
0
10
0
ĆULAFIĆ MARINA
VPREGARC
49.85
0
11
0
DONKO KOČEVAR LENI
KOSEZE
50.58
0
12
0
HAJDINJAK IZA
ZADOBROVA
51.32
0
13
0
LOVŠIN MANCA
RJAKOPIČ
51.48
0
14
0
IMERI ALEJA
LEDINA
51.57
0
15
0
NOVAK TARA
VIČ
51.94
0
16
0
TEŠANOVIĆ ELENA
MPEČAR
52.51
0
52,507
17
0
VUTE MILA
TČUFAR
52.51
0
52,510
18
0
MITROVA ANA MARIJA
RJAKOPIČ
52.55
0
19
0
PONDELAK PIA
ŠENTVID
52.72
0
20
0
JAKŠA TINKARA
VIČ
53.68
0
21
0
BEGIĆ JESENŠEK ARIANA
SNASELJE
55.04
0
0
MARINČEK VIRJENT JUTA
KETTEMURN
DNS
0
0
JAKOPIČ OTJA
ZADOBROVA
DNS
0
0
VIDIC KAJA
RJAKOPIČ
DNS
0
Group 1 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
DONKO KOČEVAR LENI
KOSEZE
50.58
0
2
0
HAJDINJAK IZA
ZADOBROVA
51.32
0
3
0
IMERI ALEJA
LEDINA
51.57
0
4
0
NOVAK TARA
VIČ
51.94
0
5
0
TEŠANOVIĆ ELENA
MPEČAR
52.51
0
52,507
6
0
MITROVA ANA MARIJA
RJAKOPIČ
52.55
0
7
0
PONDELAK PIA
ŠENTVID
52.72
0
8
0
JAKŠA TINKARA
VIČ
53.68
0
Group 2 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
JUTERŠEK ZARJA
PRULE
49.50
0
2
0
SIMONIČ LARA
VODMAT
49.73
0
3
0
ĆULAFIĆ MARINA
VPREGARC
49.85
0
4
0
LOVŠIN MANCA
RJAKOPIČ
51.48
0
5
0
VUTE MILA
TČUFAR
52.51
0
52,510
6
0
BEGIĆ JESENŠEK ARIANA
SNASELJE
55.04
0
0
JAKOPIČ OTJA
ZADOBROVA
DNS
0
0
VIDIC KAJA
RJAKOPIČ
DNS
0
Group 3 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
SEDEJ PIKA
VVODNIK
46.73
0
2
0
ČESEN TAJA
FRSANETA
47.56
0
3
0
GAČIĆ ČARGO ANNA
VRHOVCI
47.90
0
4
0
ŽIBERT JULIJA
JMDOL
48.30
0
5
0
MARUCELJ IZABELA
MVRHOVNIK
48.53
0
6
0
PUHEK LIN TIA
VVODNIK
48.92
0
7
0
PETERLIN EVA
DKUMAR
49.61
0
0
MARINČEK VIRJENT JUTA
KETTEMURN
DNS
0