Toggle navigation
Področno posamično atletsko tekmovanje za OŠ (Celje, 30. 05. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
mlajši učenci
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
mlajše učenke
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
KRAMARŠEK NELI
PETROVČE
42.30
2
0
STOŽIR PIA
VOJNIK
43.34
3
0
KRAJNC ZOJA
FROŠA
46.29
4
0
ŠUPLIKA KORINA
IVOŠCE
46.62
5
0
SOMI KOŽEL MARUŠA
VRANSKO
48.35
6
0
POTOČNIK MAŠA
IOŠŽALEC
48.36
7
0
MIKEZ LINA
ŠMARJE
49.02
8
0
BAGARI BANOVŠEK MIA
HUDINJA
49.44
9
0
JELENC LARA
ŠTORE
49.47
10
0
KIDERIČ LEA
KOZJE
50.00
11
0
PODPEČAN EMA
IIOŠCE
50.36
12
0
TÖRNAR KOKOL LARISA
PODČETRTEK
50.38
13
0
PAJK ŽANA
FMALGAJA
50.56
14
0
SIVKA ANA
ŠMARJE
50.61
15
0
PERKOVIČ ANIKA
OBDRAVINJI
50.75
16
0
KOPRIVC NADJA
LESIČNO
50.84
17
0
KOŽELJ ZARJA
HRUŠEVEC
51.32
18
0
BRDNIK EMILIJA
OBDRAVINJI
51.41
19
0
ŽERAK ŽANA
KOZJE
51.43
20
0
JANČIČ IVANA
ZREČE
51.48
21
0
ORAČ PATRICIJA
FROŠA
52.14
22
0
AŽMAN JANA
BRASLOVČE
52.16
23
0
KOLČAN ZOJA
IOŠCE
52.31
24
0
KOČEVAR MAŠA
IIOŠCE
52.78
25
0
JAZBEC LILI
ŠMARJE
52.89
26
0
KUNŠTEK IZA
IIOŠROGS
53.31
27
0
BEZENŠEK LARA
LOČE
54.14
0
ŠUČUR ALANA
IIOŠROGS
DNF
0
VIDMAR VITA
PODGORO
DNS
0
CVETKO MONJA
IOŠROGS
DNS
0
TOMAŠIČ LANA
PREBOLD
DNS
0
MINIĆ KASJA
IVOŠCE
DNS
Group 1 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
PODPEČAN EMA
IIOŠCE
50.36
2
0
ORAČ PATRICIJA
FROŠA
52.14
3
0
KOLČAN ZOJA
IOŠCE
52.31
4
0
KOČEVAR MAŠA
IIOŠCE
52.78
5
0
JAZBEC LILI
ŠMARJE
52.89
6
0
KUNŠTEK IZA
IIOŠROGS
53.31
0
ŠUČUR ALANA
IIOŠROGS
DNF
0
CVETKO MONJA
IOŠROGS
DNS
Group 2 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
PAJK ŽANA
FMALGAJA
50.56
2
0
SIVKA ANA
ŠMARJE
50.61
3
0
KOPRIVC NADJA
LESIČNO
50.84
4
0
KOŽELJ ZARJA
HRUŠEVEC
51.32
5
0
JANČIČ IVANA
ZREČE
51.48
6
0
AŽMAN JANA
BRASLOVČE
52.16
7
0
BEZENŠEK LARA
LOČE
54.14
0
MINIĆ KASJA
IVOŠCE
DNS
Group 3 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
MIKEZ LINA
ŠMARJE
49.02
2
0
KIDERIČ LEA
KOZJE
50.00
3
0
TÖRNAR KOKOL LARISA
PODČETRTEK
50.38
4
0
PERKOVIČ ANIKA
OBDRAVINJI
50.75
5
0
BRDNIK EMILIJA
OBDRAVINJI
51.41
6
0
ŽERAK ŽANA
KOZJE
51.43
0
TOMAŠIČ LANA
PREBOLD
DNS
0
VIDMAR VITA
PODGORO
DNS
Group 4 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
0
KRAMARŠEK NELI
PETROVČE
42.30
2
0
STOŽIR PIA
VOJNIK
43.34
3
0
KRAJNC ZOJA
FROŠA
46.29
4
0
ŠUPLIKA KORINA
IVOŠCE
46.62
5
0
SOMI KOŽEL MARUŠA
VRANSKO
48.35
6
0
POTOČNIK MAŠA
IOŠŽALEC
48.36
7
0
BAGARI BANOVŠEK MIA
HUDINJA
49.44
8
0
JELENC LARA
ŠTORE
49.47