Toggle navigation
Področno posamično atletsko tekmovanje za OŠ (Šentjernej, 31. 05. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
mlajši učenci
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
mlajše učenke
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
TIMETABLE
Discipline
Group
Category
Gender
Date
Time
Status
60 m
1
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
15:00
Completed
StartList
Results
Vortex
1
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
15:00
Completed
StartList
Results
high jump
1
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
15:00
Completed
StartList
Results
shot put
1
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
15:00
Completed
StartList
Results
long jump
1
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
15:00
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
2
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
15:02
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
3
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
15:04
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
4
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
15:06
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
15:10
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
2
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
15:12
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
3
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
15:14
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
mlajši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
15:20
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
2
mlajši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
15:22
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
3
mlajši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
15:24
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
mlajše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
15:30
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
2
mlajše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
15:32
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
3
mlajše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
15:34
Completed
StartList
Results
shot put
1
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
15:45
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
15:45
Completed
StartList
Results
high jump
1
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
15:45
Completed
StartList
Results
Vortex
1
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
15:45
Completed
StartList
Results
long jump
1
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
15:45
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
15:48
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
mlajši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
15:51
Completed
StartList
Results
60 m
1
mlajše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
15:54
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
1
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
16:30
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
2
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
16:32
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
3
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
16:34
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
4
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
16:36
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
5
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
16:38
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
1
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
16:40
Completed
StartList
Results
high jump
1
mlajše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
16:40
Completed
StartList
Results
Vortex
1
mlajše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
16:40
Completed
StartList
Results
long jump
1
mlajši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
16:40
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
2
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
16:42
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
3
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
16:44
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
4
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
16:46
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
1
mlajši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
16:50
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
2
mlajši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
16:52
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
3
mlajši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
16:54
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
4
mlajši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
16:56
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
1
mlajše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
17:00
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
2
mlajše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
17:02
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
3
mlajše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
17:04
Completed
StartList
Results
300 m
4
mlajše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
17:06
Completed
StartList
Results
long jump
1
mlajše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
17:15
Completed
StartList
Results
high jump
1
mlajši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
17:15
Completed
StartList
Results
Vortex
1
mlajši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
17:15
Completed
StartList
Results
1000 m
1
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
17:15
Completed
StartList
Results
1000 m
1
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
17:25
Completed
StartList
Results
600 m
1
mlajši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
17:35
Completed
StartList
Results
600 m
1
mlajše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
17:45
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
1
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
18:00
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
2
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
18:03
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
3
starejši učenci
Male
31.05.2023
18:06
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
1
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
18:10
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
2
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
18:13
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
3
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
18:16
Completed
StartList
Results
4x100m
4
starejše učenke
Female
31.05.2023
18:18
Completed
StartList
Results