Rezultati - Krogla-4 kg, pionirji U16
Uvr.Št.Priimek, ImeKlubLRQRezultatTočke
192Selak MaticKRKA  KRKA201113.74712,0
268Flac JureHCPT  HCPT201213.12675,0
3152Asanov StefanŽAK  ŽAK201111.85597,0
496Huzjak Carli GalKRO  KRO201111.53578,0
512Hrastnik GalASB  ASB201110.19497,0
669Marinič IanHCPT  HCPT201210.18496,0
720Cizera Turk GalGO  GO20119.94482,0
895Brus BlažKRO  KRO20119.77472,0
988Gazvoda TianKRKA  KRKA20127.97365,0
1067David GašperHCPT  HCPT20127.60343,0
18Bizjak BineGO  GO2011DNS0
Posk.:1Posk.:2Posk.:3Posk.:4Posk.:5Posk.:6
12.28X13.74
12.0913.1212.99
11.8311.5211.85
11.5310.9111.09
10.199.879.78
8.7810.189.51
9.759.949.30
9.779.249.29
7.977.387.62
7.277.607.22