Banka Koper 3. Istrski maraton
Portorož, 10. 04. 2016
42MG - Maraton - Moški G
Uvr.
Št.
Priimek in ime
Drž.
Klub
13km
21km
34km
Rezultat
1
167
Mrak Dušan
SLO
Mojstrana
0:50:12
1:22:13
2:16:09
2:55:30
2
358
Kavs Miran
SLO
ŠD KRAŠKI TEKAČI SEŽANA
0:55:05
1:30:16
2:29:34
3:10:27
3
75
Gostečnik Marko
SLO
0:56:58
1:32:36
2:31:54
3:12:55
4
380
Zupanc Rafko
SLO
ŠD Radost
1:01:17
1:39:19
2:43:54
3:28:03
5
379
Tot Marko
SLO
ŠD Radost
1:02:15
1:42:09
2:49:42
3:35:18
6
24
Bradarić Željko
CRO
AK Sljeme, Zagreb
1:02:23
1:41:55
2:48:21
3:37:39
7
383
Zajkovski Ljubo
CRO
DSR Maraton-Uljanik
1:01:28
1:40:20
2:47:57
3:37:55
8
175
Nikolov Djordje
SLO
1:05:41
1:46:39
2:55:28
3:43:33
9
196
Petrevčič Žarko
SLO
1:04:37
1:45:58
2:56:27
3:44:02
10
245
Stegel Igor
SLO
Tekaški forum
1:03:19
1:45:01
2:57:26
3:47:21
11
248
Strohriegl Manfred
AUT
Team www.12stundenlauf.at
1:09:54
1:54:37
3:07:20
3:57:07
12
317
Lipanovič Srečko
SLO
Urbani tekači
1:03:03
1:44:34
3:01:43
3:57:39
13
199
Pikovnik Simon
SLO
1:05:12
1:49:02
3:05:11
3:57:47
14
135
Lekše Toni
SLO
ŠD ELEKTRO ENERGIJA
1:05:30
1:48:38
3:07:09
3:58:01
15
174
Nedjeljko Javor
CRO
DSR Maraton Uljanik
1:06:51
1:50:59
3:06:04
4:01:24
16
106
Kljenak Ivo
SLO
TK Trisport Kamnik
1:14:14
1:59:21
3:14:26
4:05:42
17
59
Dukarič Jože
SLO
1:11:42
1:57:09
3:13:19
4:09:27
18
46
Čufar Zdravko
SLO
TAO, Tekaški forum
1:13:20
2:00:05
3:18:31
4:16:17
19
154
Marolt Apolon
SLO
Martise
1:16:25
2:03:05
3:24:30
4:20:07
20
289
Zavec Stanko
SLO
ZAVECŠPORT
1:12:38
2:00:44
3:26:37
4:25:35
21
362
Kavčič Ivan
SLO
Triatlon klub Ajdovščina
1:10:36
1:57:47
3:25:27
4:25:59
22
366
Casciaro Antonio
ITA
ASD GM Teenager Staranzano
1:17:14
2:06:37
3:28:11
4:26:30
23
139
Lokovšek Alojz
SLO
1:17:05
2:06:09
3:35:00
4:36:59
24
44
Čuden Tomaž
SLO
1:10:21
1:56:35
3:33:01
4:42:29
25
348
Pajk Milan
SLO
ŠKD Energetika TE-TOL
1:05:56
1:51:06
3:30:19
4:46:07
26
60
Erdal Helge Magnus
NOR
Statoil BIL
1:14:29
2:02:05
3:37:34
4:50:41
27
89
Iuri Gianni
ITA
1:15:21
2:07:19
3:48:23
4:52:33
28
40
Černeka Zvone
SLO
ŠD 3šport
1:21:09
2:15:05
3:53:18
4:58:43
29
404
Sirk Erih
SLO
BEJBE
1:15:27
2:07:28
3:45:50
5:02:45
30
428
Barbiero Giorgio
ITA
Intesa Sanpaolo
1:12:08
2:17:39
4:17:05
5:39:32
31
326
Žehelj Andrej
SLO
Urbani tekači
1:09:56
1:54:14
3:16:18
DNF