Luka Koper 5. Istrski maraton

Izola, 8.4.2018

42MD - Maraton - Moški D

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeDrž.Klub22km35kmRezultat
1257Volkar FranciSLOŠKD Mekinje1:21:502:13:102:42:27
2219Senica VidSLOKŠD Peče1:27:412:18:252:47:35
3238Štendler MartinSLOGRS Tolmin1:26:312:22:212:55:59
4330Uršič JanezSLOŠD U3P1:28:092:23:242:57:13
5315Petric StaneSLO 1:31:152:29:273:03:49
6115Kovács Gergely CsongorHUN 1:32:292:30:363:05:04
7291Kozjek DomenSLOUrbani tekači1:34:562:34:273:10:34
852Erlah JurijSLO 1:33:242:36:403:11:28
9178Pakiž Arko JožeSLO3 punce & 3KŠ1:36:052:37:173:11:50
10122Kralj UrošSLOVitezi Dobrega Teka1:35:412:41:173:18:30
11189Pintar UrošSLOENDorFIN1:39:522:42:073:20:44
12183Pavlovič PeterSLOŠRD Veliko Mraševo1:41:022:44:253:20:48
13308Brglez PeterSLOZdrave vrednote1:39:332:45:313:23:01
1479Hudernik AlešSLO 1:36:362:44:133:23:10
15209Reščič TomoSLOŠD 3šport1:42:102:48:253:25:08
16168Mujič NerdinSLO 1:40:032:45:513:25:24
1741Debeljak DenisSLOŠD Sovodenj1:42:032:48:403:28:12
182847Klančnik TomislavSLO 1:46:062:52:343:29:48
19342Vodopija ValterSLOŠD 3Šport1:40:412:48:563:30:08
20125Krebs MatejSLO 1:45:282:52:453:30:18
21334Sved GaborHUNAchilles Hungary Foundation1:46:292:54:303:32:08
22332Novak AlešSLOŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO PIA'1:49:282:55:373:33:07
23185Pellegrinelli BrunoITAASD GS GM Aquile Friulane1:42:432:55:473:37:06
2421Cankar JanezSLO 1:41:362:54:253:38:16
2531Cotič PrimožSLOŠD ViK1:48:012:58:403:39:55
26357Grum DamjanSLOŠDM1:55:193:06:073:44:59
27160Mišmaš BraneSLOTektonik1:49:103:01:403:45:25
28241Štumpfel BoštjanSLOKraški Raziskovalci1:49:233:02:043:45:29
29273Lorbeg MihaelSLOŠD BAYER1:48:303:01:113:46:02
30298Srdoč JanošSLOUrbani tekači1:53:153:03:253:46:09
30158Mesinovic HarisITA 1:53:163:03:273:46:09
3274Gubis OliverAUT 1:46:583:01:063:48:22
33305Nuhanović AsmirSLOCOOL1:49:533:05:063:50:47
34270Ždralič SebastjanSLOŠD 3 ŠPORT1:54:413:08:213:51:30
35110Kolmanič AndrejSLO 1:56:383:11:463:53:22
36294Omerzo SebastjanSLOUrbani tekači1:48:143:07:283:54:26
3749Duri' DavideITALibertas Udine1:56:183:08:513:55:29
38187Petovar BrankoSLOTS RADENSKA2:05:043:27:564:13:13
3917Bračič PeterSLOŠd Osovnikar1:50:453:15:414:14:46
40240Štuklek MatjažSLO 1:54:423:21:234:17:36
4166Gabršček KlemenSLO 2:05:023:30:314:19:00
42300Vogrinčič Bizjak JakaSLOUrbani tekači2:00:023:28:134:19:56
43111Kostialik RastislavSVKSportklub Dobra Niva2:10:013:43:264:33:24
4415Bojić DejanSLOUnikei2:12:203:43:114:33:46
4583Istenič RokSLO 2:24:363:53:414:42:56
46103Kladnik KlemenSLOŠHD Resistentia2:38:374:22:355:21:34