Luka Koper 6. Istrski maraton

Portorož, 14.4.2019

21M - Polmaraton - Moški skupno

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeDrž.Klub11.2km17kmRezultatK/#
11943OREŠNIK BLAŽSLOAK Ormož0:37:420:56:581:12:18A/1
23272TRATNIK MARKOSLOŠD NANOS PODNANOS0:38:330:57:311:12:39B/1
33253JOST VINKOSLOIPA Celje0:38:540:59:001:14:26D/1
43184GRILC TADEJSLOŠD SIJ0:38:340:58:501:14:48A/2
51732LAVRENČIČ URBANSLOŠD VRHPOLJE - NANOS PODNANOS0:39:270:59:281:15:10C/1
62151SAMIDE JANSLOAK Vežba, fizioterapija Rudolfovo0:38:070:58:421:16:06A/3
72408VINČEC DANIJELSLOŠD Elektro Primorska0:40:231:00:541:16:44C/2
82233STRANJAK ROBERTSLOSPINNTEAM LOGATEC0:40:081:00:431:17:16D/2
92125ROJNIK KLEMENSLO 0:40:231:01:141:17:21D/3
102999ŠORN GORAZDSLOŠD Utrip0:40:001:00:431:17:41C/3
11125LAVRENČIČ TINESLO 0:41:031:01:331:17:59A/4
123312ŠKULJ MIHASLOTK Inles Riko Ribnica0:40:421:01:451:18:09D/4
131801MAKSIMOVIČ GORANSLO 0:41:021:01:561:18:17B/2
141804MALEK KUZMIČ SIMONSLOŠD Majstri Lenart / AK Varaždin0:40:121:01:501:18:55A/5
152236STRNAD SIMONSLOŠD NANOS0:41:041:02:041:19:01F/1
16318DOLANC NEJCSLOŠD Kotredež0:41:441:02:341:19:15A/6
171143BUELINCKX YVESBELOEH Haarsnijder0:41:281:02:351:19:16E/1
181969PAVLOVČIČ URBANSLO3K Šport0:41:411:02:471:19:18B/3
193233PILIH BOŠTJANSLOŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO KLS0:41:381:02:571:19:46B/4
202252SVETKO ROKSLORS Coachings0:41:531:03:191:19:51B/5
213234DENŠA DOMENSLOŠD Danfoss Trata0:41:541:03:191:20:04D/5
223270IPAVEC KRISTJANSLOŠD NANOS PODNANOS0:41:211:03:051:20:06D/6
232117RIZMAL JURESLOTriatlon klub Krško0:41:571:03:331:20:58E/2
245135TRPIN SINDISLOAD OLIMPIK0:41:421:03:401:21:31D/7
251866MIKLAVŽIN PRIMOŽSLODijaški dom Bežigrad Ljubljana0:42:061:04:161:21:33E/3
261417HARNOLD PETERSLO 0:42:261:04:191:21:41D/8
272180SKOK BENJAMINSLOŠD KRAŠKI TEKAČI SEŽANA0:43:281:05:071:21:54E/4
281002ABRAM MARKOSLO 0:43:541:05:341:21:56A/7
292317ŠVIGELJ STOJANSLOVodovodna ulica 130:43:051:05:011:22:03C/4
301247DOKULIL ZDENĚKCZETJ Liga 100 Olomouc0:42:571:05:091:22:25C/5
312057POTOČNIK UROŠSLOŠKD MEKINJE0:44:361:06:061:22:44B/6
322431VOZLIČ BOJANSLOAK Ormož0:43:171:05:211:22:46D/9
332438VRHUNC MATJAŽSLOZSČ OZ Ljubljana0:43:171:05:351:23:05G/1
341339GERGORIC SEBASTJANSLO 0:43:081:05:431:23:15D/10
352554PETROVČIČ ROBERTSLOAK Pivka0:43:181:05:351:23:21H/1
363202LIPOVŠEK JANSLOŠtudentski klub Kamnik0:43:471:06:161:23:26A/8
372306ŠTULC UROŠSLOŠE Elektro Primorska0:43:381:06:071:23:27D/11
383198ZOHOROVIC EMILSLOŠD SIJ0:43:101:05:371:23:28B/7
392330TEMLIN MATEJSLOTeam Turbo Tropovci0:43:581:06:271:23:39E/5
403248CVIKL ANDREJSLOIPA Postojna0:44:121:06:341:23:40B/8
412134ROŽMAN AMBROŽSLOŠKID Reaktor - FIT KLUB NM0:45:021:07:031:23:56D/12
421845MEGLIČ MARKOSLO 0:43:251:05:451:24:01E/6
432299ŠTIGLIC BOŠTJANSLO 0:43:461:06:351:24:06E/7
431662KOŽAR PETERSLOTŠD Lončar0:44:071:06:191:24:06A/9
451851MESAREC KLEMENSLO3k sport0:44:431:06:441:24:07A/10
461778LOPEZ LOPEZ JOAQUINSLOŠKID Reaktor -Fit Klub0:45:041:07:031:24:12E/8
471510JERALA BORUTSLOLet's dance0:43:351:06:181:24:16E/9
482547DOLGAN BOŠTJANSLOAK Pivka0:42:511:05:461:24:28C/6
492924ŽLOGAR JURESLOTek.si0:45:231:07:241:24:33C/7
501942OREHEK JURESLO 0:43:361:06:351:24:38A/11
511276EICHLER GEORGGERTSV-Kuppingen0:44:371:07:131:25:21A/12
52273POTOČNIK BOŠTJANSLO 0:44:461:07:351:25:23E/10
531433HOYER WOLF-HAGENSLOenerge0:45:041:07:471:25:25D/13
541097BOHINC MATJAŽSLO 0:44:131:07:161:25:26E/11
552745PALČAR LEONSLOŠD 3Šport0:44:371:07:361:25:40C/8
562066PRELC ROKSLOŠD Košana0:45:301:08:171:25:44B/9
571540KALAN TOMAŽSLOHabjantransport0:44:331:07:241:25:53H/2
582119ROBIČ ANDREJSLOŠd Kr. Gora0:44:311:07:271:26:04D/14
593030DUCMAN GAŠPERSLOHELLA SATURNUS SLOVENIJA0:44:571:08:001:26:10B/10
602155SCHACHINGER ALEXANDERAUT 0:44:461:07:581:26:12C/9
613216PETELIN MATEVŽSLOŠportno društvo Tek je lek0:43:261:06:501:26:13C/10
621181CURK MARKOSLOOŠ Branik0:45:501:08:321:26:23B/11
632108REJC ALENSLOŠD ELEKTRO PRIMORSKA0:46:121:09:131:26:29A/13
642504ŽINKOVIČ BOŠTJANSLOŠD Videm0:45:591:08:581:26:33C/11
653035LAJEVEC JERNEJSLOHELLA SATURNUS SLOVENIJA0:45:331:08:391:26:37D/15
661929NOVINA SAŠOSLO 0:45:261:08:321:26:43D/16
672810VITEZ LUKASLOEkipca0:45:411:08:141:26:44B/12
683273TORKAR KLAVDIJSLOŠD NANOS PODNANOS0:45:511:09:051:27:03G/2
691379GREGEC NENADSLO3K Šport0:45:591:09:081:27:16C/12
702188SLAPŠAK PELLICCIONI LUKASLOGiBit0:45:241:08:381:27:22C/13
712484ZUPAN STANKOSLOSD NANOS PODNANOS0:45:031:08:431:27:39D/17
721126BRČINA DANIJELSLO 0:46:211:09:311:27:48B/13
731408HAFNER BORISSLOHITRE ŽELVE KOMENDA0:46:531:09:521:27:55C/14
742427VOJSKA MARKOSLOCerkno0:45:511:09:151:27:57D/18
752945REPAR DAMJANSLOSIQ Ljubljana0:46:261:09:561:28:05B/14
761575KIRM JOŽESLO 0:45:121:08:561:28:07F/2
771464INTIHAR MATICSLO 0:45:101:08:521:28:08A/14
782791BOŽIČ KLEMENSLOObmočni odbor SVIZ OBALA0:46:211:09:431:28:15C/15
791543KALIZAN ALENSLO 0:45:291:09:051:28:19B/15
803195TKALEC ROBERTSLOŠD SIJ0:46:101:10:041:28:24D/19
811481JAMNIK IVANSLO3K Šport0:46:251:10:141:28:27C/16
812951BERČIČ ZORANSLOPRVI IN DRUGI TEKAŠKI KORAK0:46:211:09:571:28:27G/3
832871KRUŠIČ MARKOSLORD Revoz0:45:181:09:401:28:32G/4
841905NASTRAN ANDREJSLOVictoria club Vodice0:46:201:10:071:28:33D/20
852204SRAKA TOMAŽSLOSalming TopAtlet0:46:311:09:551:28:34B/16
861447HROVAT ROMANSLO/0:45:261:09:391:28:35F/3
873129HRIBAR MEDEN IZAKSLOIzišport0:45:321:09:061:28:38A/15
88281VUČKO VLADOSLOTK Trisport Kamnik0:45:061:08:481:28:43D/21
892087RADIVOJEVIĆ ALEKSANDERSLOTriatlon klub Ribnica0:46:141:10:011:28:45E/12
901984PERME MATEVŽSLOTekači Vipavske doline0:46:341:10:191:28:47A/16
912762SPORIŠ MIROSLOSPORTKA ŽIRI0:47:201:10:541:28:59H/3
921137BRUMEN BRANKOSLOA k ormož0:46:271:10:301:29:01D/22
931723LAH KLEMENSLOAAK Slovan - tek.si0:46:141:10:201:29:16E/13
941956PANIČ ANDREJSLOŠD HITRE NOGE, SENOŽEČE0:45:341:09:401:29:22E/14
952367TUŠAR JOŽESLO 0:47:181:11:001:29:31E/15
962303ŠTOKA ALEŠSLO 0:47:111:10:551:29:32C/17
972410VIPAVEC TIMSLODRUŽINA VIPAVEC0:46:231:09:561:29:37A/17
981625KORDIŠ JOŽESLOKOLOKA0:46:001:09:571:29:41F/4
993041RENAR SIMONSLOHELLA SATURNUS SLOVENIJA0:46:221:10:131:29:42B/17
1001094BOGATAJ ZDRAVKOSLOŠD Povž0:47:361:11:011:29:44C/18
12345678910...Last