Luka Koper 6. Istrski maraton

Portorož, 14.4.2019

21MD - Polmaraton - Moški D

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeDrž.Klub11.2km17kmRezultat
13253JOST VINKOSLOIPA Celje0:38:540:59:001:14:26
22233STRANJAK ROBERTSLOSPINNTEAM LOGATEC0:40:081:00:431:17:16
32125ROJNIK KLEMENSLO 0:40:231:01:141:17:21
43312ŠKULJ MIHASLOTK Inles Riko Ribnica0:40:421:01:451:18:09
53234DENŠA DOMENSLOŠD Danfoss Trata0:41:541:03:191:20:04
63270IPAVEC KRISTJANSLOŠD NANOS PODNANOS0:41:211:03:051:20:06
75135TRPIN SINDISLOAD OLIMPIK0:41:421:03:401:21:31
81417HARNOLD PETERSLO 0:42:261:04:191:21:41
92431VOZLIČ BOJANSLOAK Ormož0:43:171:05:211:22:46
101339GERGORIC SEBASTJANSLO 0:43:081:05:431:23:15
112306ŠTULC UROŠSLOŠE Elektro Primorska0:43:381:06:071:23:27
122134ROŽMAN AMBROŽSLOŠKID Reaktor - FIT KLUB NM0:45:021:07:031:23:56
131433HOYER WOLF-HAGENSLOenerge0:45:041:07:471:25:25
142119ROBIČ ANDREJSLOŠd Kr. Gora0:44:311:07:271:26:04
153035LAJEVEC JERNEJSLOHELLA SATURNUS SLOVENIJA0:45:331:08:391:26:37
161929NOVINA SAŠOSLO 0:45:261:08:321:26:43
172484ZUPAN STANKOSLOSD NANOS PODNANOS0:45:031:08:431:27:39
182427VOJSKA MARKOSLOCerkno0:45:511:09:151:27:57
193195TKALEC ROBERTSLOŠD SIJ0:46:101:10:041:28:24
201905NASTRAN ANDREJSLOVictoria club Vodice0:46:201:10:071:28:33
21281VUČKO VLADOSLOTK Trisport Kamnik0:45:061:08:481:28:43
221137BRUMEN BRANKOSLOA k ormož0:46:271:10:301:29:01
231223DARFEUILLE SEBASTIENFRA 0:48:101:11:501:29:47
241709KUHAR GORANSLO 0:46:041:10:351:30:35
252913FETIH MATEJSLOTek.si0:47:261:11:321:30:37
262054POSEDI BOŠTJANSLOTK Trisport Kamnik0:45:061:10:321:31:01
271703KRVINA SREČKOSLOALPINA SPORT TEAM0:48:131:12:181:31:26
281501JEGRIŠNIK UROŠ YEGOSLOTriatlon klub Velenje0:47:011:11:411:31:41
283217PREBIL ROBERTSLOŠportno društvo Tek je lek0:46:081:10:431:31:41
303252JANC GREGORSLOIPA Celje0:49:081:12:401:32:01
312789STOPAR ALEŠSLOPGE KRŠKO0:47:431:12:551:32:27
322044POLANEC PRIMOZSLOtrenerT0:48:041:13:021:33:03
333251HOJNIK DAMIRSLOIPA Celje0:48:471:13:231:33:04
341240DI PATRIA PAOLOITA 0:47:521:12:571:33:11
352142MIKUŽ ROBISLOŠportno društvo Hotedršica0:48:491:13:391:33:22
361921NOVAK ALEŠSLOŠD PIA'0:50:051:14:561:33:34
371548KANIZSAY KRISZTIÁNHUNTungsram SC0:49:031:14:171:33:36
383160PAVŠIČ BOŠTJANSLOHidria0:48:561:14:051:33:37
392764KNAFELJC JURESLOCOOL0:49:261:14:091:33:52
401196ČELHAR ALJOŠASLO 0:50:131:15:141:34:26
411139BRUS BOJANSLO 0:49:521:15:121:34:38
423060VETTORAZZI EMILSLOČILI TEKAČI0:50:281:15:381:34:58
431725LAING GREGORGBR 0:49:411:15:351:35:28
442875PAVLIN SEBASTIANSLORD Revoz0:51:311:16:301:35:58
451810MANFREDA DAVIDSLOŠD ELEKTRO PRIMORSKA0:49:141:14:581:36:04
463088HALILOVIĆ ENESSLODinit0:51:151:16:531:36:06
471008ADLEŠIČ JERNEJSLOEKIPA PLUS0:50:361:16:271:36:23
483241MARJANOVIČ ZORANSLOLIVARUNNING0:50:211:15:501:36:24
491508JENKO ALEŠSLOSV0:47:541:14:171:36:34
502463ZALOŽNIK SIMONSLO 0:51:021:16:431:36:38
511720LACKNER GERTAUT 0:51:041:16:591:36:41
521388GRIL ANDREJSLOHitre želve Komenda0:48:241:14:561:36:45
531930NOVLJAN ANDREJSLOTriatlonski klub Utrip0:50:371:16:401:36:50
541366GOSAR BORISSLO 0:50:231:16:191:36:57
551718KUTNIK VORANCSLOŠD 3Šport0:50:581:16:471:36:58
562232STRAHOVNIK ANDREJSLO 0:52:081:17:211:37:09
5744FIRM GORAZDSLO 0:48:351:14:291:37:29
583179BRADAŠKJA BOŠTJANSLOŠD SIJ0:52:171:17:461:37:40
591340GERJEVIČ ANDREJSLO 0:50:561:17:181:37:44
601351GOLEŠ MIRANSLOFIT KLUB Novo mesto0:50:461:16:541:37:46
613249DILICA DAMIRSLOIPA Koper0:51:061:17:391:38:01
623032JARKOVIČ MITJASLOHELLA SATURNUS SLOVENIJA0:53:051:19:061:38:46
633052SAMSA PETERSLOŠD TITUS0:51:081:18:401:38:49
642753ZGONC DARKOSLOŠD 3Šport0:50:471:17:371:38:53
653016LESKOVEC JANEZSLOKOVINOPLASTIKA LOŽ0:51:251:17:511:38:54
662790ŽAJBER DEJANSLOPGE KRŠKO0:52:331:18:361:39:02
673319FERLUGA PETERSLOGAJA orienteering0:50:061:17:201:39:16
681979PENCA JOŽESLOMatick0:52:031:18:191:39:21
691847MEMON DEJANSLO 0:53:231:19:231:39:27
701817MARINIČ LUKASLOGiBit0:51:311:18:211:39:28
712661ARH ERVINSLOUrbani tekači0:51:141:18:101:39:47
721312FILIPČIČ PETERSLO 0:50:331:17:161:39:52
731621KORADA BORUTSLO 0:52:191:19:091:40:07
741528JURCAN SAŠOSLO 0:52:441:19:371:40:33
753206BOBEK DAMJANSLOŠD Elektro Celje0:52:531:19:391:40:34
761204ČERNUTA UROŠSLOTRIGANA d.o.o.0:52:431:19:391:40:52
772429VOLČANŠEK MITJASLOIstrski tovar0:54:051:20:251:41:09
782334TISU MATEJSLOAK Sevnica0:53:531:21:001:41:19
791907NEDELJKO IGORSLOAK Ormož0:52:481:20:151:41:27
801263DOMJO MATEJSLO 0:54:041:20:441:41:36
81305SRDOČ JANOŠSLOUrbani tekači0:54:021:21:031:41:42
822735PEŠEC PETERSLOGamsi Celjski0:53:311:19:561:41:47
831963PAVLIČ GREGORSLOGaja orienteering0:53:401:20:351:41:56
842516ŽUDIĆ VALTERSLOPSS KOPER0:53:081:19:451:42:24
852059POZZECCO ELVISSLOOlimpik umag0:52:191:19:541:42:26
861239DI PALMA ARMANDOITACUS UDINE0:52:501:20:171:42:29
871450HUDOKLIN PETERSLOMarthon Novo mesto0:54:271:21:451:42:44
881030ARAM SEBASTJANSLO 0:55:111:22:001:43:16
891675KRAMMER CHRISTIANAUTTeam Krammer0:54:051:21:471:43:25
901382GREGORI DANJELITA 0:53:351:22:091:43:30
913189PAVŠE UROŠSLOŠD SIJ0:55:441:23:171:43:31
921535JUTERŠEK MIHASLOKD CALCIT0:54:041:21:311:43:45
9375JURI LUKASLO 0:53:531:22:001:43:53
942040POGRAJC JURESLO 0:56:291:23:251:44:05
951927NOVAK SAŠOSLOHappy Gym0:54:471:22:231:44:21
961595KOCET ŠTEFANSLO 0:52:431:20:441:44:23
971477JAKOFČIČ MARKOSLOAK MTŽM0:52:581:20:141:44:25
983075BAJT DAMJANSLOŠD ebm-papst0:53:431:21:551:44:34
991678KRANER VITOSLOŠD Majstri Lenart0:54:241:22:101:44:36
1002696PAHOR VASJASLOUrbani tekači0:55:471:23:531:44:45
123