Luka Koper 6. Istrski maraton

Portorož, 14.4.2019

42Z - Maraton - Ženske skupno

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeDrž.Klub4km20.5km32.5km38.1kmRezultatK/#
1166PITAMIC VOJSKA JASMINASLOAK Radovljica0:14:521:23:002:12:442:37:012:55:17C/1
2182RADIVO ANASLOŠD 3ŠPORT0:16:211:30:462:23:402:49:093:08:54C/2
3177PREVODNIK TINASLO19760:16:431:31:592:26:262:53:063:14:57D/1
4288ČEPLAK POZNIČ BERNYSLOŠD TEAM0:16:201:32:132:27:592:55:013:16:34D/2
5195SAFONOVA ELENARUS 0:17:241:37:182:34:373:01:373:22:21B/1
673JAMNIK MAŠASLO 0:17:351:37:062:34:203:01:243:22:31D/3
7272JAKŠA JANASLOBORBONA CATERING TEAM0:18:561:41:552:38:463:04:593:25:15A/1
8167PIVETTI ELISAITAA.S.D. Libertas Udine0:17:261:38:002:36:253:05:563:29:14C/3
94919RIZMAN TANJASLO 0:21:37   3:31:29C/4
1021BOLE BARBARASLO 0:16:141:35:372:37:593:09:163:32:14B/2
11169PODJUKLOVÁ IVACZESK Hranice0:19:081:44:152:44:363:13:243:36:10K/1
12368BERNOSKY STEFANIEUSA 0:18:341:42:442:44:023:13:533:37:18C/5
13208ŠEBENIK MINKASLOATLETSKI KLUB DOMŽALE0:19:241:46:112:47:183:15:543:38:18F/1
14111LAMOVEC URŠKASLOPedagoška fakulteta0:17:481:40:192:43:413:14:563:40:36A/2
15255ŽMAVC DAMJANASLOKinVital0:19:031:43:462:46:503:17:373:41:47B/3
1662GRUM ŠPELASLOŠDM0:19:131:46:042:49:003:18:433:42:36D/4
1763HAJDAREVIĆ AIDASLO 0:19:051:43:032:46:453:18:433:43:12A/3
184ARNEŽ TEJASLO 0:19:551:49:132:51:593:22:223:46:02G/1
19264FASANO FEDERICAITAGS AQUILE FRIULANE0:19:341:48:012:50:483:22:383:46:30F/2
20258RIHTARŠIČ ALMASLOBorisova bežeča deca0:19:011:45:222:49:473:21:483:47:44E/1
21122LORENCOVÁ LINDACZESokol Plumlov0:20:121:49:392:52:383:23:373:47:53D/5
22124LOVAS KATALINHUN 0:19:141:48:172:52:423:23:353:47:55E/2
23250ZVIR BERNARDASLOPodkrižnik d.o.o.0:18:081:45:302:50:593:23:233:48:06H/1
24265FLOREANI ELENAITAGS AQUILE FRIULANE0:19:101:50:022:53:173:24:133:48:10G/2
25239VOLK MAJASLOTrenert0:19:281:49:012:53:503:24:403:48:18E/3
26238VOJSKA MARTINASLO 0:20:191:49:442:54:133:25:543:49:17F/3
27274MEŽA BOŽASLOKGT PAPEŽ0:18:081:45:302:50:593:23:233:49:34H/2
2897KOZINA PRAPROTNIK JASMINASLOUrbani tekači0:20:431:49:342:54:493:26:063:50:13D/6
29224URŠIČ ANDREJASLO 0:18:491:46:502:53:543:25:573:50:26B/4
30246ZAKOŠEK VESNASLO 0:19:131:46:532:53:553:25:593:50:28C/6
31306ULČAKAR BARBKASLOUrbani tekači0:20:381:49:002:54:063:26:173:53:44F/4
3247FURLANIČ PETRASLO 0:19:471:50:262:57:453:30:493:56:34C/7
33156PADOVESE ELENAITABora Multisport Trieste0:19:531:50:372:57:213:30:433:57:38C/8
34363SERAFIN LUIGINAITARun card0:19:551:48:042:56:293:30:573:58:21G/3
3568HERCOG KARMENSLOMajstri0:20:061:52:323:01:303:33:443:58:31D/7
36266INNOCENTE ELENAITAGS AQUILE FRIULANE0:20:201:54:563:04:003:35:564:00:48E/4
372994LENART MARINKASLOActive cross s Tanjo0:19:441:49:593:00:083:36:014:05:32F/5
389BALEK MELITASLO 0:19:561:51:362:59:563:38:114:06:22E/5
39215ŠVIGELJ MARJETKASLO 0:19:521:52:363:04:123:39:254:06:53A/4
40292PRESEČNIK DARINKASLOŠD TEAM0:18:491:52:423:04:413:40:034:07:20C/9
41170PODLIPNIK ANASLOJeklarna0:21:131:56:473:07:513:41:314:07:47D/8
4276JUSTIN MOJCASLOŠILT0:21:041:56:473:07:523:41:324:07:48D/9
42120LOC MIASLOŠilt0:21:041:56:473:07:523:41:314:07:48F/6
44191ROPRET PETRASLO3k-klub0:19:251:51:063:05:453:41:494:10:29C/10
45231VIDEMŠEK MATEJASLOAK DOMŽALE0:20:191:52:583:04:573:40:574:10:33E/6
4687KOMPARA KARMENSLOTKA EKLIMAS AJDOVŠČINA0:20:421:56:223:08:523:44:534:13:26E/7
47214ŠULIGOJ HELENASLOTRIATLONSKI KLUB LJUBLJANA0:21:441:58:333:09:113:45:574:13:58F/7
4815BENEDIK BARBARASLO 0:19:581:53:083:07:193:44:434:14:22D/10
4930ČIČ ERIKASLOZagon0:20:591:56:393:09:133:46:564:15:59E/8
50260BEINAT TANJAITAGS AQUILE FRIULANE0:20:101:57:563:13:123:51:574:23:07E/9
50261CARPENEDO CHIARAITAGS AQUILE FRIULANE0:20:211:54:563:07:033:50:494:23:07D/11
52157PAPLER BAJŽELJ JANASLOŠKD RTV SLOVENIJA0:20:512:01:383:15:573:54:584:26:51F/8
53283KLJUBER OZMEC ANDREJASLOPodjetje HOFER0:24:472:17:013:35:094:09:254:34:09C/11
54293GLAVAN SIMONASLOLifeClass0:21:422:05:463:25:344:05:154:35:20D/12
55168POCK KRALJ YVONNESLO 0:21:152:05:313:28:424:10:574:42:58D/13
56331RUTAR KLARASLOEkipa Univerze na Primorskem0:21:152:04:193:27:344:13:284:44:16A/5
57289FINKŠT ANJASLOŠD TEAM0:18:521:55:153:39:564:19:174:47:18A/6
5820BOHORČ DARJASLOKAŠ - Konjiška atletska šola0:23:112:10:373:32:444:16:354:47:24D/14
59263DELLA VEDOVA ALICE FLAVIAITAGS AQUILE FRIULANE0:21:172:07:483:34:204:19:594:55:18F/9
60151OCEPEK SIMONASLO 0:22:172:06:593:35:294:22:214:56:51F/10
61223URŠEJ EVASLOSunny Studio0:19:041:53:143:22:384:17:324:56:57C/12
62313HORVAT MARIJASLOŠD TEKAČI Z OBALE0:23:222:15:283:41:304:23:484:58:35D/15
62314MIKLAVČIČ HELENASLOŠD TEKAČI Z OBALE0:23:222:15:283:41:294:23:484:58:35E/10
6460GRUM KATJASLOAsit0:24:352:17:143:42:514:28:074:59:57C/13
65361GORŠE ANITASLOVaruh zdravja0:21:412:07:483:39:104:28:005:11:05C/14
6657GOSI SIMONAITA3C (Compagnia Cremonese Corridori)0:24:512:22:254:04:094:56:035:39:32C/15
67202SOTLAR IRENASLO 0:28:262:49:454:33:495:20:445:58:36F/11
68220TÚRI TÜNDEHUN 0:20:161:58:10  DNFG/4
686380MISHEVA SNEZHANASLOHidria    DNFE/11
686480MIKLAVC SANDRASLOŠD SIJ0:25:50   DNFE/11