Ambrož Duatlon Komenda (Komenda, 19. 05. 2024)

Sprint

Uv.Št.Priimek in imeSKlubK1K2K3K4K5Rezultat
1105DOLGAN TjažMTK AJDOVščINA19:05.60:15.330:18.10:17.008:56.40:58:52.6
2109ŽAGAR JurijMTK INLES RIKO RIBNICA19:05.90:15.230:16.50:18.509:26.80:59:23.1
3110ŽAGAR MaticMTK INLES RIKO RIBNICA19:06.80:15.830:17.20:17.809:46.20:59:44.0
4125PETERKA JanMTK TRISPORT LELOSI19:09.40:17.030:12.50:16.509:59.50:59:55.1
5116MAJDIČ JureMTK LOGATEC19:19.80:17.731:31.90:16.510:23.11:01:49.1
6111DENŠA TianMTK LJUBLJANA19:20.10:17.431:36.10:25.312:12.91:03:52.0
7115DOLGAN BoštjanMTK LOGATEC20:13.60:24.233:17.80:21.310:35.61:04:52.7
8130SIMONCIC SimonMTK UTRIP21:29.80:30.532:01.50:20.910:52.71:05:15.6
1129KLEMENC MarušaZTK UTRIP20:49.00:19.732:53.80:22.711:13.01:05:38.3
9119KURINČIČ JanMTK NOVO MESTO21:19.40:24.132:20.70:24.311:26.71:05:55.5
10113KRIŽAN PeterMTK LJUBLJANA21:08.60:22.233:32.20:22.110:35.41:06:00.7
11114LUČOVNIK MihaMTK LJUBLJANA21:14.10:18.232:27.70:23.211:38.81:06:02.3
12107MAJDIČ TomažMTK INLES RIKO RIBNICA22:24.70:22.232:14.90:21.311:28.31:06:51.5
13121ROZMAN MarkoMTK NOVO MESTO22:25.00:19.432:16.60:21.311:38.31:07:00.8
14123KREGAR MiroMTK TRISPORT LELOSI22:24.90:27.433:47.60:38.111:47.21:09:05.5
2126PETERKA MonikaZTK TRISPORT LELOSI20:49.60:21.336:47.00:20.011:10.11:09:28.1
15122HREN MarkoMTK TRISPORT LELOSI23:52.10:22.532:30.10:35.712:18.81:09:39.3
16120MEH JureMTK NOVO MESTO23:51.80:29.532:19.00:25.613:11.61:10:17.6
17124MAJDIČ LukaMTK TRISPORT LELOSI23:05.20:26.634:47.10:19.512:06.41:10:45.0
18108STOŠIČ IgorMTK INLES RIKO RIBNICA23:06.10:25.734:55.40:28.812:14.81:11:11.1
19106FAJFAR SergejMTK INLES RIKO RIBNICA25:49.90:27.833:47.80:24.114:26.01:14:55.8
3127PILIH JanaZTK TRISPORT LELOSI27:21.20:36.437:38.30:27.614:07.71:20:11.4
4112HRENKO ErinZTK LJUBLJANA27:16.20:21.639:19.10:21.714:08.91:21:27.7
20118VIDMAR GajMTK LOGATEC27:57.10:24.441:08.20:20.214:38.11:24:28.3
21117POZVEK JožeMTK LOGATEC28:37.00:35.538:54.70:42.216:35.51:25:25.1
 128RESNIK BorutMTK TRISPORT LELOSI