Toggle navigation
Ekipno prvenstvo Slovenije za pionirje in pionirke (U16) (Velenje, 28. 05. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
boys
100 m
300 m
1000 m
3000 m
100 m hurdles
300 m hurdles
4x100m
4 x 300 m
shot put
javelin throw
hammer throw
discus throw
long jump
triple jump
high jump
pole vault
girls
100 m
300 m
1000 m
2000 m
300 m hurdles
80 m hurdles
4x100m
4 x 300 m
shot put
javelin throw
hammer throw
discus throw
long jump
triple jump
high jump
pole vault
RESULTS - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
Points
1
345
Pfeifer Živa
SEŽAN
2009
40.04
0,180
934,0
2
231
Počivavšek Petra
KRO
2008
41.51
0,163
854,0
3
285
Podgoršek Ajda
MASS
2008
41.59
0,202
850,0
4
301
Mandelc Trisha
NAV
2008
42.50
0,182
803,0
5
154
Robida Eva
KOČ
2010
42.69
0,188
794,0
6
134
Jankovič Neja
KLC
2009
43.11
0,211
772,0
7
368
Blatnik Kiara
ŠDB
2010
43.22
0,314
767,0
8
167
Stojanovič Zarja Erika
KP
2009
43.46
0,199
755,0
9
451
Mežnar Maša
VEL
2008
43.51
0,187
753,0
10
7
Furlan Maja
AADS
2008
43.60
0,224
748,0
11
328
Zemljič Evita
PMB
2009
43.62
0,189
747,0
12
141
Stožir Pia
KLC
2010
43.95
0,189
731,0
13
397
Založnik Larisa
ŠPELA
2009
44.11
0,213
723,0
14
276
Hrženjak Ivona
MASS
2008
44.18
0,210
720,0
15
411
Kotelevska Alisa
ŠTA
2008
44.27
0,172
716,0
16
12
Pelc Živa
AADS
2009
44.29
0,184
715,0
17
137
Marinič Kuzman Neja
KLC
2011
44.52
0,153
704,0
18
417
Zei Maruša
ŠTA
2010
44.98
0,255
682,0
19
105
Valentinčič Ela Elizabeta
GOATL
2009
45.00
0,202
681,0
20
344
Grubar Eliza
SEŽAN
2008
45.02
0,220
680,0
21
360
Lampret Julija
SLG
2009
45.25
0,211
670,0
22
116
Rapac Julija
KAK
2009
45.30
0,269
667,0
23
430
Belec Iva
VEL
2008
45.49
0,176
658,0
24
324
Ogrinc Lana
PMB
2008
45.50
0,407
658,0
25
133
Hempt Nika
KLC
2010
45.66
0,153
651,0
26
63
Podvršnik Neža
ASB
2008
45.85
0,206
642,0
27
377
Mohorič Nika
ŠL
2009
45.92
0,184
639,0
45,911
28
102
Koder Meta
GOATL
2009
45.92
0,323
639,0
45,914
29
290
Svetek Gluvič Ula
MASS
2008
46.24
0,296
624,0
30
205
Šimec Klara
KRKA
2009
46.49
0,236
613,0
31
200
Medle Iza
KRKA
2010
46.56
0,215
610,0
32
311
Petković Mija
OL
2008
47.03
0,170
590,0
33
288
Premerl Manca
MASS
2009
47.06
0,224
588,0
34
282
Omladič Jakhel Julija
MASS
2008
47.10
0,158
587,0
35
477
Habjan Maša
ŽEL
2008
47.27
0,179
579,0
36
476
Gašperšič Tinkara
ŽEL
2010
47.35
0,299
576,0
37
142
Šuplika Korina
KLC
2011
47.59
0,269
566,0
38
108
Erjavec Iza
KAK
2008
47.79
0,241
557,0
39
304
Breznikar Zoja
OL
2008
48.02
0,177
548,0
40
160
Đuričin Andrea
KP
2009
48.20
0,184
540,0
41
54
Ačko Alina
ASB
2009
48.31
0,237
536,0
42
392
Pirc Stela
ŠPELA
2009
48.35
0,369
534,0
48,344
43
147
Bejtovič Milja
KOČ
2009
48.35
0,244
534,0
48,349
44
388
Groznik Žana
ŠPELA
2010
48.40
0,178
532,0
45
429
Avberšek Eva
VEL
2009
48.59
0,296
524,0
46
120
Voler Alina
KAK
2010
48.62
0,201
523,0
47
135
Kotnik Julija
KLC
2011
48.69
0,172
520,0
48
480
Jelenc Dora
ŽEL
2008
49.73
0,191
479,0
49
166
Sevčnikar Julija
KP
2008
49.74
0,206
478,0
50
389
Lavrih Larisa
ŠPELA
2009
50.02
0,233
468,0
51
459
Tovornik Zoja
VEL
2010
50.14
0,293
463,0
52
15
Zakrajšek Brina Liza
AADS
2008
50.18
0,204
462,0
53
11
Mrak Julija
AADS
2010
50.33
0,199
456,0
54
17
Kreft Kim
ADOL
2009
50.36
455,0
55
18
Suhadolc Hana
ADOL
2010
50.44
0,223
452,0
56
347
Špan Ana Julija
SEŽAN
2009
50.78
0,263
439,0
57
333
Gec Julija
POH
2009
51.25
0,195
422,0
58
365
Svečko Hana
SLG
2009
51.28
0,245
421,0
59
431
Bernjak Katja
VEL
2009
51.56
0,335
410,0
60
139
Pirc Lara
KLC
2010
52.52
0,214
377,0
61
9
Jan Eva
AADS
2010
54.06
0,281
326,0
62
346
Skok Nataša
SEŽAN
2009
54.98
0,179
297,0
63
8
Gornik Ella Tara
AADS
2009
59.70
0,216
172,0
375
Gruden Naja
ŠL
2008
DNS
0
115
Piko Tinkara
KAK
2008
DNS
0
138
Marot Zara
KLC
2009
DNS
0
439
Hajmerle Naja
VEL
2009
DNS
0
10
Janežič Zoja
AADS
2009
DNS
0
Group 1 - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
Points
1
137
Marinič Kuzman Neja
KLC
2011
44.52
0,153
704,0
2
105
Valentinčič Ela Elizabeta
GOATL
2009
45.00
0,202
681,0
3
200
Medle Iza
KRKA
2010
46.56
0,215
610,0
4
304
Breznikar Zoja
OL
2008
48.02
0,177
548,0
5
389
Lavrih Larisa
ŠPELA
2009
50.02
0,233
468,0
6
431
Bernjak Katja
VEL
2009
51.56
0,335
410,0
7
8
Gornik Ella Tara
AADS
2009
59.70
0,216
172,0
Group 2 - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
Points
1
328
Zemljič Evita
PMB
2009
43.62
0,189
747,0
2
133
Hempt Nika
KLC
2010
45.66
0,153
651,0
3
205
Šimec Klara
KRKA
2009
46.49
0,236
613,0
4
392
Pirc Stela
ŠPELA
2009
48.35
0,369
534,0
48,344
5
120
Voler Alina
KAK
2010
48.62
0,201
523,0
6
9
Jan Eva
AADS
2010
54.06
0,281
326,0
439
Hajmerle Naja
VEL
2009
DNS
0
Group 3 - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
Points
1
290
Svetek Gluvič Ula
MASS
2008
46.24
0,296
624,0
2
476
Gašperšič Tinkara
ŽEL
2010
47.35
0,299
576,0
3
142
Šuplika Korina
KLC
2011
47.59
0,269
566,0
4
388
Groznik Žana
ŠPELA
2010
48.40
0,178
532,0
5
15
Zakrajšek Brina Liza
AADS
2008
50.18
0,204
462,0
6
333
Gec Julija
POH
2009
51.25
0,195
422,0
7
139
Pirc Lara
KLC
2010
52.52
0,214
377,0
Group 4 - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
Points
1
344
Grubar Eliza
SEŽAN
2008
45.02
0,220
680,0
2
282
Omladič Jakhel Julija
MASS
2008
47.10
0,158
587,0
3
477
Habjan Maša
ŽEL
2008
47.27
0,179
579,0
4
54
Ačko Alina
ASB
2009
48.31
0,237
536,0
5
459
Tovornik Zoja
VEL
2010
50.14
0,293
463,0
6
346
Skok Nataša
SEŽAN
2009
54.98
0,179
297,0
138
Marot Zara
KLC
2009
DNS
0
Group 5 - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
Points
1
63
Podvršnik Neža
ASB
2008
45.85
0,206
642,0
2
288
Premerl Manca
MASS
2009
47.06
0,224
588,0
3
160
Đuričin Andrea
KP
2009
48.20
0,184
540,0
4
147
Bejtovič Milja
KOČ
2009
48.35
0,244
534,0
48,349
5
429
Avberšek Eva
VEL
2009
48.59
0,296
524,0
6
135
Kotnik Julija
KLC
2011
48.69
0,172
520,0
7
11
Mrak Julija
AADS
2010
50.33
0,199
456,0
8
347
Špan Ana Julija
SEŽAN
2009
50.78
0,263
439,0
Group 6 - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
Points
1
417
Zei Maruša
ŠTA
2010
44.98
0,255
682,0
2
480
Jelenc Dora
ŽEL
2008
49.73
0,191
479,0
3
166
Sevčnikar Julija
KP
2008
49.74
0,206
478,0
4
17
Kreft Kim
ADOL
2009
50.36
455,0
5
18
Suhadolc Hana
ADOL
2010
50.44
0,223
452,0
6
365
Svečko Hana
SLG
2009
51.28
0,245
421,0
10
Janežič Zoja
AADS
2009
DNS
0
115
Piko Tinkara
KAK
2008
DNS
0
Group 7 - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
Points
1
141
Stožir Pia
KLC
2010
43.95
0,189
731,0
2
397
Založnik Larisa
ŠPELA
2009
44.11
0,213
723,0
3
360
Lampret Julija
SLG
2009
45.25
0,211
670,0
4
430
Belec Iva
VEL
2008
45.49
0,176
658,0
5
377
Mohorič Nika
ŠL
2009
45.92
0,184
639,0
45,911
6
102
Koder Meta
GOATL
2009
45.92
0,323
639,0
45,914
7
311
Petković Mija
OL
2008
47.03
0,170
590,0
8
108
Erjavec Iza
KAK
2008
47.79
0,241
557,0
Group 8 - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
Points
1
154
Robida Eva
KOČ
2010
42.69
0,188
794,0
2
134
Jankovič Neja
KLC
2009
43.11
0,211
772,0
3
368
Blatnik Kiara
ŠDB
2010
43.22
0,314
767,0
4
167
Stojanovič Zarja Erika
KP
2009
43.46
0,199
755,0
5
411
Kotelevska Alisa
ŠTA
2008
44.27
0,172
716,0
6
12
Pelc Živa
AADS
2009
44.29
0,184
715,0
7
116
Rapac Julija
KAK
2009
45.30
0,269
667,0
375
Gruden Naja
ŠL
2008
DNS
0
Group 9 - 300 m, girls
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
Points
1
345
Pfeifer Živa
SEŽAN
2009
40.04
0,180
934,0
2
231
Počivavšek Petra
KRO
2008
41.51
0,163
854,0
3
285
Podgoršek Ajda
MASS
2008
41.59
0,202
850,0
4
301
Mandelc Trisha
NAV
2008
42.50
0,182
803,0
5
451
Mežnar Maša
VEL
2008
43.51
0,187
753,0
6
7
Furlan Maja
AADS
2008
43.60
0,224
748,0
7
276
Hrženjak Ivona
MASS
2008
44.18
0,210
720,0
8
324
Ogrinc Lana
PMB
2008
45.50
0,407
658,0