Toggle navigation
Področno posamično atletsko tekmovanje za OŠ (Celje, 30. 05. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
mlajši učenci
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
mlajše učenke
60 m
300 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
1
AARIMTOP
0
2
ABEZENŠEK
0
3
BRASLOVČE
0
4
DRAMLJE
0
5
FKRANJCA
0
6
FMALGAJA
0
7
FROŠA
0
8
GRIŽE
0
9
HRUŠEVEC
0
10
HUDINJA
0
11
IIIOŠCE
0
12
IIOŠCE
0
13
IIOŠROGS
0
14
IOŠCE
0
15
IOŠROGS
0
16
IOŠŽALEC
0
17
IVOŠCE
0
18
DOBRNA
0
19
LAVA
0
20
LJUBEČNA
0
21
LOČE
0
22
OBDRAVINJI
0
23
PETROVČE
0
24
LESIČNO
0
25
PLANINA
0
26
PODČETRTEK
0
27
PODGORO
0
28
POLZELA
0
29
PREBOLD
0
30
ROGATEC
0
31
ŠEMPETER
0
32
ŠMARJE
0
33
ŠTORE
0
34
SLIVNICA
0
35
VITANJE
0
36
VRANSKO
0
37
WALŽAL
0
38
ZREČE
0
39
ZREČE
0
40
VOJNIK
0
41
VRANSKO
0
42
VITANJE
0
43
SLIVNICA
0
44
DOBJE
0
45
ŠTORE
0
46
ŠMARJE
0
47
ŠEMPETER
0
48
ROGATEC
0
49
PTRUBLAŠ
0
50
PREBOLD
0
51
POLZELA
0
52
PODGORO
0
53
PODČETRTEK
0
54
PLANINA
0
55
LESIČNO
0
56
PETROVČE
0
57
OBDRAVINJI
0
58
LOČE
0
59
LJUBEČNA
0
60
LAVA
0
61
DOBRNA
0
62
KOZJE
0
63
IVOŠCE
0
64
IOŠŽALEC
0
65
IOŠROGS
0
66
IOŠCE
0
67
IIOŠROGS
0
68
IIOŠCE
0
69
IIIOŠCE
0
70
HUDINJA
0
71
HRUŠEVEC
0
72
GRIŽE
0
73
FROŠA
0
74
FMALGAJA
0
75
FKRANJCA
0
76
DRAMLJE
0
77
BRASLOVČE
0
78
ABEZENŠEK
0
79
AARIMTOP
0
80
AARIMTOP
0
81
ABEZENŠEK
0
82
BRASLOVČE
0
83
DRAMLJE
0
84
FKRANJCA
0
85
FMALGAJA
0
86
FROŠA
0
87
GRIŽE
0
88
HRUŠEVEC
0
89
HUDINJA
0
90
IIIOŠCE
0
91
IIOŠCE
0
92
IIOŠROGS
0
93
IOŠCE
0
94
IOŠROGS
0
95
IOŠŽALEC
0
96
IVOŠCE
0
97
KOZJE
0
98
LAVA
0
99
LJUBEČNA
0
100
LOČE
0
101
OBDRAVINJI
0
102
PETROVČE
0
103
LESIČNO
0
104
PODČETRTEK
0
105
PODGORO
0
106
POLZELA
0
107
PREBOLD
0
108
PTRUBLAŠ
0
109
ŠEMPETER
0
110
ŠMARJE
0
111
ŠTORE
0
112
SLIVNICA
0
113
VITANJE
0
114
VRANSKO
0
115
VOJNIK
0
116
WALŽAL
0
117
ZREČE
0
118
ZREČE
0
119
VOJNIK
0
120
VRANSKO
0
121
ŠTORE
0
122
ŠMARJE
0
123
ŠEMPETER
0
124
ROGATEC
0
125
PREBOLD
0
126
POLZELA
0
127
PODGORO
0
128
PODČETRTEK
0
129
PETROVČE
0
130
OBDRAVINJI
0
131
LOČE
0
132
LJUBEČNA
0
133
LAVA
0
134
KOZJE
0
135
DOBRNA
0
136
IVOŠCE
0
137
IOŠŽALEC
0
138
IOŠROGS
0
139
IOŠCE
0
140
IIOŠROGS
0
141
IIOŠCE
0
142
IIIOŠCE
0
143
HUDINJA
0
144
HRUŠEVEC
0
145
GRIŽE
0
146
FROŠA
0
147
FMALGAJA
0
148
FKRANJCA
0
149
DRAMLJE
0
150
BRASLOVČE
0
151
BISTSOT
0
152
AARIMTOP
0