START LIST - Group A - 60 m, , veter: +2,4   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
52Mlakar NinaASB   ASB2009
245Mohorič NikaŠL   ŠL2009
189Mežnar MillaPMB   PMB2009
177Sedej AnaOL   OL2010
239Valič Ivana DušaSLG   SLG2009
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +1,4   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
236Orter EmaSLG   SLG2010
117Batur StelaKRO   KRO2009
173Novljan ŽivaOL   OL2009
221Železnik LoriRUD   RUD2010
229Andrejc MišaSLG   SLG2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +1,9   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
191Šega JuliaPMB   PMB2010
289Petrović Ana MarijaVEL   VEL2010
124Podhostnik Lana PetraKRO   KRO2010
164Babnik AjdaOL   OL2010
215Potočnik MiaPT   PT2010
73Velišček NanaGO   GO2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +1,3   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
279Hudournik NeliVEL   VEL2010
282Kugonič KlaraVEL   VEL2010
235Krivec EmaSLG   SLG2010
296Verdelj NejaVEL   VEL2010
214Milošič AnaPT   PT2010
273Bernjak KatjaVEL   VEL2009
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +2,4   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
213Horvat HanaPT   PT2009
223Škorjanc AlinaSEŽAN   SEŽAN2010
138Eržen KatarinaMASS   MASS2010
119Brumat BriaKRO   KRO2010
137Bergant NatiMASS   MASS2009
238Svečko HanaSLG   SLG2009
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +4,1   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
48Kocjan EmaASB   ASB2010
105Žlebnik MetkaKRKA   KRKA2009
280Jančič NejaVEL   VEL2010
50Laubič MašaASB   ASB2010
253Marinčič LoriŠPELA   ŠPELA2010
291Pungartnik TinkaraVEL   VEL2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +1,4   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
194Zemljič EvitaPMB   PMB2009
274Brecl EvaVEL   VEL2009
286Merčnik MancaVEL   VEL2010
205Žnidaršič Iva NariPOH   POH2009
62Šepič PijaBLED   BLED2011
59Horvat IzaBLED   BLED2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +2,5   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
299Tomplak TjašaŽALEC   ŽALEC2009
272Avberšek EvaVEL   VEL2009
298Pori IvaŽALEC   ŽALEC2009
61Pogačar TinkaraBLED   BLED2011
121Klemše MinaKRO   KRO2009
60Palhartinger IzabelaBLED   BLED2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +2,3   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
204Požauko ŽivaPOH   POH2009
76Blatnik MancaKLC   KLC2010
98Jerič MarušaKRKA   KRKA2009
56Šket LiaASB   ASB2009
147Velkavrh TisaMASS   MASS2009
28Jarkovič NejaAKR   AKR2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +2,0   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
300Vučkovič EnaŽALEC   ŽALEC2009
148Zagorc KarmenMASS   MASS2009
278Gradišnik GajaVEL   VEL2010
175Pleško Zalar IzaOL   OL2009
201Džabiri HannanPOH   POH2009
145Predanič JulijaMASS   MASS2010
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +3,3   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
211Čurin Prapotnik AnaPT   PT2009
271Acman SaraVEL   VEL2009
12Lekić StellaAKK   AKK2009
297Novak LizaŽALEC   ŽALEC2009
27Dovžan Karahodžić NikaAKR   AKR2009
149Žižek ZarjaMASS   MASS2009