START LIST - Group A - 200 m, , veter: +0,7   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
30Mežnarec MetaAKR   AKR2010
280Jančič NejaVEL   VEL2010
68Kobal NežaDOM   DOM2009
156Repanšek JulijaNAV   NAV2009
173Novljan ŽivaOL   OL2009
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, , veter: +0,9   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
105Žlebnik MetkaKRKA   KRKA2009
26Čatić LanaAKR   AKR2009
279Hudournik NeliVEL   VEL2010
164Babnik AjdaOL   OL2010
155Novak LenaNAV   NAV2009
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, , veter: +2,0   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
56Šket LiaASB   ASB2009
274Brecl EvaVEL   VEL2009
178Sedej PikaOL   OL2010
102Šimec KlaraKRKA   KRKA2009
214Milošič AnaPT   PT2010
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, , veter: +1,6   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
278Gradišnik GajaVEL   VEL2010
48Kocjan EmaASB   ASB2010
286Merčnik MancaVEL   VEL2010
272Avberšek EvaVEL   VEL2009
144Mazi LanaMASS   MASS2010
179Vraber KejaOL   OL2010
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, , veter: +1,7   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
145Predanič JulijaMASS   MASS2010
289Petrović Ana MarijaVEL   VEL2010
59Horvat IzaBLED   BLED2010
262Furlan NikaŠTA   ŠTA2010
285Majcen NušaVEL   VEL2010
181Žagar AnamarijaOL   OL2009
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, , veter: +1,8   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
210Ciglar ŽanaPT   PT2010
291Pungartnik TinkaraVEL   VEL2010
168Grošelj ZarjaOL   OL2009
282Kugonič KlaraVEL   VEL2010
295Tovornik ZojaVEL   VEL2010
152Babšek NežaNAV   NAV2009
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, , veter: +0,6   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
76Blatnik MancaKLC   KLC2010
292Rupreht NežaVEL   VEL2009
77Jankovič NejaKLC   KLC2009
78Stožir PiaKLC   KLC2010
263Zei MarušaŠTA   ŠTA2010
217Forte KajaRUD   RUD2010
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, , veter: +0,9   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
194Zemljič EvitaPMB   PMB2009
253Marinčič LoriŠPELA   ŠPELA2010
257Založnik LarisaŠPELA   ŠPELA2009
242Debeljak ZalaŠL   ŠL2009
61Pogačar TinkaraBLED   BLED2011
62Šepič PijaBLED   BLED2011
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, , veter: +1,0   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
300Vučkovič EnaŽALEC   ŽALEC2009
175Pleško Zalar IzaOL   OL2009
136Barborič AjdaMASS   MASS2009
298Pori IvaŽALEC   ŽALEC2009
121Klemše MinaKRO   KRO2009
153Hladnik LučkaNAV   NAV2009
START LIST - Group B - 200 m, , veter: +2,2   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
211Čurin Prapotnik AnaPT   PT2009
12Lekić StellaAKK   AKK2009
271Acman SaraVEL   VEL2009
297Novak LizaŽALEC   ŽALEC2009
218Holešek VitaRUD   RUD2010
8Csontos EmmaAKK   AKK2010