START LIST - Group A - 60 m, , veter: +0,3   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
422Babnik NejaOL   OL2011
350Makorič ZaraGO   GO2011
401Osmani ArjaMASS   MASS2011
439Kujavec Gumzej EvaPMB   PMB2011
430Perko TitaOL   OL2012
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +0,1   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
407Makuc LavinNAV   NAV2012
353Blatnik InaKLC   KLC2012
442Mežnar RinaPMB   PMB2011
432Scholten Maaike SofiaOL   OL2012
520Štamulak TinaVEL   VEL2012
426Kličić AlinaOL   OL2012
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +1,5   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
521Zamrnik ZarjaVEL   VEL2011
431Rožej LaraOL   OL2012
433Sedej EvaOL   OL2012
395Fičor Novakovič SofijaMASS   MASS2012
398Kofjač AjdaMASS   MASS2011
428Lenasi MiaOL   OL2012
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +1,0   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
348Pestotnik NejaDOM   DOM2011
425Dežutelj Radulac LanaOL   OL2012
451Leber DenaPOH   POH2011
507Gril UlaVEL   VEL2012
383Leskovar MiaKRO   KRO2011
396Goste LilaMASS   MASS2012
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +1,7   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
397Ivanovič Kopecky AlenkaMASS   MASS2012
450Hostnikar AnjaPOH   POH2011
382Brulc Lengar NinaKRO   KRO2012
491Pocajt IvaŠTA   ŠTA2012
384Radilj TamaraKRO   KRO2012
449Batistić MilenaPOH   POH2011
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +2,1   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
373Papež Nana TiaKRKA   KRKA2012
518Stvarnik LučkaVEL   VEL2012
427Kobal LučkaOL   OL2012
421Alauf LušaOL   OL2012
458Rižnar ZaraPT   PT2011
515Potočnik KlaraVEL   VEL2012
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +1,5   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
489Ivec NikaŠTA   ŠTA2012
344Perdan UrškaASB   ASB2011
444Turčin AnjaPMB   PMB2012
438Jaklin MelaniePMB   PMB2012
459Sledič LiaPT   PT2011
436Svilar LorenaOL   OL2012
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +1,5   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
487Dover Hana IzaŠTA   ŠTA2012
347Brojan ZojaDOM   DOM2011
399Mausar AlinaMASS   MASS2011
512Lovrec TajdaVEL   VEL2012
485Miklič NinaŠPELA   ŠPELA2011
519Stvarnik MašaVEL   VEL2012
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +1,8   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
510Kotnik GajaVEL   VEL2011
372Lalović LucijaKRKA   KRKA2012
423Baranja AmayaOL   OL2012
482Grabnar NikaŠPELA   ŠPELA2011
456Cafuta Gajšt MaraPT   PT2011
434Smrekar Božič SofijaOL   OL2011
START LIST - Group B - 60 m, , veter: +0,6   PhotoFinish
BibLastname, FirstnameCountryYoBPBSB
404Zajec MimiMASS   MASS2012
473Budna AjdaŠDB   ŠDB2011
480Čeru OlivijaŠPELA   ŠPELA2011
323Košir LinaAKR   AKR2011
326Razinger ZojaAKR   AKR2011
443Oražem InaPMB   PMB2011