Rezultati

Kategorije
MMoški - skupno
ZŽenske - skupno
AAAmater
MAMaster A
MBMaster B
MCMaster C
MDMaster D
MEMaster E
MFMaster F
MGMaster G
MHMaster H
MIMaster I
ZAŽenske A
ZBŽenske B
ZCŽenske C
Rezultati

8. Argonavtski maraton

Vrhnika, 24.6.2018

M - Moški - skupno

RangBibSurnameNameCountryClubResult
1190MARINAMarcoAUTTUS CASKA FELDBACH1:48:42.4
2106PREŠERENJaniSLOB.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY1:48:42.8
3174DRAKSLERAndrejSLOŠD KOLOKA1:48:42.9
4169BRATUŠDeanSLOMBK SPORTR.SI1:48:43.0
5152VRHOVNIKLukaSLOKD ROG1:48:43.7
6180BOGŠAUrošSLOŠD TURBO M1:49:40.8
7203JACKSONSimon PeterSLO 1:49:46.0
8193KRAVOSMatejSLOTUŠ T.E.A.M.1:49:47.2
9191JELIČBorjaSLOTUŠ T.E.A.M.1:49:47.4
10142ALIČMihaSLOKD LPP1:50:14.2
11128JEZERŠEKAndrejSLOKD ALPE SIS1:50:42.8
12125FILIPIČGregaSLOKD ALPE SIS1:50:45.7
13145HRENAlešSLOKD LPP1:50:48.2
14195MESARIČMitjaSLOTUŠ T.E.A.M.1:51:09.1
15206GRUNDNERGeraldAUTAUTOHOME RACING TEAM1:51:09.8
16122ŠETRAJČIČGregaSLOJB TEAM NOVO MESTO1:51:09.9
17171PORENTAPrimožSLOŠD BAM.BI1:51:11.9
18148MAČEKMarjanSLOKD LPP1:51:25.0
19189SALAVECGoranSLOTEAM TURBO TROPOVCI1:51:25.1
20186HAJDINJAKDušanSLOTEAM TURBO TROPOVCI1:51:29.8
21178RIHTARIČDavidSLOŠD RIKITEAM1:52:05.5
22165OTERMitjaSLOKK POSTOJNA1:52:06.1
23187POLAJNARKlemenSLOTEAM TURBO TROPOVCI1:52:10.3
24110BOŽNARKristijanSLOIZVIR VIPAVA1:52:10.8
25168KARBAŽanSLOKK TROPOVCI1:52:14.1
26194MELANŠEKIztokSLOTUŠ T.E.A.M.1:52:14.2
27205VODOPIVECBorutSLOKD BRDA DOBROVO1:53:32.8
28101BOŠNJAKMihaSLOB.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY1:53:35.3
29123KRŽMANCMihaSLOKAMEN KOCIPER1:53:35.4
30155POLAKMarkoSLOKD SELCE1:53:51.3
31154MURKOVidSLOKD SELCE1:53:55.3
32197ŽAVBIAndrejSLOTUŠ T.E.A.M.1:54:04.2
33112LIKARRobertSLOIZVIR VIPAVA1:54:10.3
34127JERINAAndražSLOKD ALPE SIS1:54:38.2
35129KUNAVERTomSLOKD ALPE SIS1:54:38.3
36173VERČIČUrošSLOŠD BAM.BI1:54:40.2
37137ISKRATomiSLOKD BRDA DOBROVO1:54:53.0
38157MELIHENMihaSLOKK KRANJ1:55:04.8
39144DEBELJAKJanezSLOKD LPP1:55:05.0
40159PELOZTomažSLOKK PANTAL1:55:58.8
41204PREMUŽIČBorisSLO 1:55:59.0
42166KORENGašperSLOKK SOČA1:55:59.2
43177GRUŠOVNIKMatjažSLOŠD RIKITEAM1:55:59.5
44150CESARIgorSLOKD PAPEŽ PODGORJE1:56:00.1
45163GRBECGregorSLOKK POSTOJNA1:56:00.8
46162GRBECGašperSLOKK POSTOJNA1:56:00.9
47132HANŽIČTadejSLOKD BRANIK MARIBOR1:56:29.5
48111KOVAČMatjažSLOIZVIR VIPAVA1:57:32.2
49143ČERNIGOJMilan SLOKD LPP1:57:32.3
50102ČUDENMarjanSLOB.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY1:57:32.5
51149SKUBICBorislavSLOKD LPP1:57:32.6
52135DANEVČIČMarkoSLOKD BRDA DOBROVO1:57:33.3
53175ROZMANAnže SLOŠD KOLOKA1:57:34.4
54200DOLENCMarkoSLO 1:57:35.9
55105KREGARMatjažSLOB.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY1:57:38.8
56208BEČBorisSLOKD LPP1:57:40.5
57192KOVAČECIztokSLOTUŠ T.E.A.M.1:57:45.5
58141ADEMOVIĆTadejSLOKK TBP LENART1:58:07.2
59153BERLIČBlažSLOKD SELCE1:58:07.6
60103HOLCAndrejSLOB.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY2:00:06.3
61207MARINAMarioSLOTUS RADSPORT CASKA2:00:06.7
62126GOLOBUrbanSLOKD ALPE SIS2:01:39.4
63161BAJECFrancSLOKK POSTOJNA2:01:39.5
64131CARLjuboSLOKD BRANIK MARIBOR2:03:16.4
64104KASTELICIvanSLOB.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY2:03:16.4
66109ŽNIDARŠIČAntonSLOCRK2:05:18.7
67118GOLOBJurijSLOJB TEAM NOVO MESTO2:05:23.0
68151GORJANECDušanSLOKD PAPEŽ PODGORJE2:06:11.6
69156PUKŠIČFranciSLOKD SELCE2:06:12.8
70136HVALAOskarSLOKD BRDA DOBROVO2:06:13.4
71140ŠKERLJIgorSLOKD BRDA DOBROVO2:06:13.6
72133BRATINAMarjanSLOKD BRDA DOBROVO2:06:14.4
73146JAMNIKMatejSLOKD LPP2:10:35.0
74182DETIČEKEdvardSLOŠD TURBO M2:19:21.9
75113MIHOVILOVIĆIvanSLOIZVIR VIPAVA2:19:22.0
76134CIGOJZorkoSLOKD BRDA DOBROVO2:19:24.0
77107PREŠERENJanezSLOB.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY2:22:44.8
78185RAKOŠDraganSLOŠD TURBO M2:22:45.6
79119KROHNEAljošaSLOJB TEAM NOVO MESTO2:22:54.1
80138SAKSIDAMarkoSLOKD BRDA DOBROVO2:23:20.2
81199STARCPaoloITAUS BORMIESE2:23:24.2
82188RACRadovanSLOTEAM TURBO TROPOVCI2:25:22.5
83202ŠESEKUrošSLO 2:31:44.0
84160BAHARMilanSLOKK POSTOJNA2:31:47.8
85158JERONČIČBojanSLOKK PANTALDNF
85179VELIČKITrajčeSLOŠD RIKITEAMDNF
85164MIKULETIČAndrejSLOKK POSTOJNADNF