Rezultati

Kategorije
MMoški - skupno
ZŽenske - skupno
M1Mlajši Dečki
M2Dečki
M3Starejši Dečki
M4Mladinci
M5Člani
M6Mlajši Veterani
M7Veterani
M8Starejši Veterani
Z1Mlajše Deklice
Z2Deklice
Z3Starejše Deklice
Z4Mladinke
Z5Članice
Z6Mlajše Veteranke
Z7Veterani
Z8Starejše Veteranke
Rezultati

39.Tek na Šmarno goro

Tacen, 6.10.2018

M5 - Člani

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeLRDržavaKlubK1K2Rezultat
11BUGGE Johan1991NOR 0:19:390:26:310:42:33
240DEMATTEIS Bernard1986ITA 0:19:380:26:110:42:43
320NDUNGU Geoffrey Gikuni1984KEN 0:19:490:26:120:42:47
419JANU Jan1993CZE 0:19:500:26:230:42:51
55ABRAHAM Filimon1992ERI 0:19:340:26:150:42:56
611DOUGLAS Andrew1986SCO 0:20:060:26:570:43:30
796BEČAN Timotej1996SLOKGT Papež0:20:220:26:590:44:23
821KIRUI Timothy Kimutai1997KEN 0:20:110:26:580:44:37
99ARTHUR Chris1985ENG 0:20:390:27:410:45:12
1041DEMATTEIS Martin1986ITA 0:20:510:28:060:45:18
1113GOLLAN Ross1996SCO 0:21:230:28:220:46:02
1210HANNA Zak1995NIR 0:21:220:28:260:46:06
1322KOECH Benard1989KEN 0:20:440:27:160:46:32
1452RASCHUPKIN Sergii1990UKR 0:21:190:28:230:46:55
1594BREGAR Gašper1990SLOKGT Papež0:21:350:28:240:47:03
1632LEONI Marco1990ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:22:090:29:040:47:14
1738COSTA Elia1985ITAG.S. Quantin0:22:100:29:150:47:35
1812ESPIE James1991SCO 0:21:550:29:100:47:41
196DOMVILLE Rory1998ENG 0:21:360:29:100:47:51
2042CAGNATI Luca1990ITA 0:21:450:28:460:47:58
2166PLAZNIK Matic1993SLOTK Šm. Naveza0:22:170:29:120:47:59
227DAVIDSON Callum1997ENG 0:22:120:29:150:48:14
2334ROVEDATTI Guido1980ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:22:460:30:150:49:23
2462REZAI Bashir1995SLOTK Šm. Naveza0:22:420:30:060:49:35
2514PRIESTLEY Gary1988ENG 0:22:410:30:160:49:41
2626MICALLEF Luke1989MLTMalta team0:23:030:30:040:49:54
2736Della MINA Davide1993ITATeam Valtellina0:23:130:30:380:50:15
2850VASILEV Aleksandar1987BUL 0:23:320:30:520:50:30
2930TACCHINI Giovanni1984ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:23:110:30:240:50:41
30147RAKOVEC Mark1993SLOAD Olimpik0:23:440:31:160:51:24
31175AMBROŽIČ BOJAN1989SLOGrmada0:23:480:32:240:51:45
32192ŠALL JIRI1994CZEEleven Run Team0:23:270:31:470:52:17
33187ŽITNIK URBAN1986SLO 0:24:160:32:250:52:35
3427AZZOPARDI Stefan1982MLTMalta team0:24:180:32:140:52:54
35162RAK GAŠPER1979SLO 0:24:020:32:100:53:10
3695BOŽIČ Aljaž1996SLOKGT Papež0:24:250:31:480:53:14
3731BULANTI Fabio1994ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:25:120:32:460:54:08
38138MATIJA Gregor1998SLOKK Bled0:24:280:33:470:54:11
39173MARETIĆ MARIJAN1984CROAK Solin0:24:540:33:090:57:26
40144POTOČNIK Uroš1988SLOŠKD Mekinje0:27:140:36:090:59:00
41191GORENC ALEŠ1979SLO 0:27:160:35:590:59:03
42157VIVOD Jernej1994SLO 0:26:270:34:540:59:15
4390RAZPOTNIK Simon1986SLOKGT Papež0:26:590:35:590:59:19
44108BERGANT Matic1991SLOŠD Koloka0:28:030:36:551:01:18
45180SIMONČIČ SIMON1982SLO 0:28:350:37:401:01:53
46178MIHELIČ BLAŽ1982SLOPub Crawlers0:28:100:37:041:02:26
47182MOČIVNIK JURE1979SLOLjubljana0:28:310:37:381:02:56
48181BELEC NEJC1998SLOPoljčane0:30:030:39:271:03:53
49195BITENC JURE1987SLOMezare0:28:340:38:431:04:07
50203ZOUBEK BLAŽ1988SLO 0:29:560:39:261:05:09
51130KUTOŠA David1979SLO 0:29:380:41:201:06:36
52201ZOUBEK MIHA1984SLO 0:30:460:39:581:07:10
53153TACAR Pino1995SLO 0:31:470:41:511:08:34
54196KERŠMANC JERNEJ1985SLOFormatisk0:33:470:43:571:12:49
5593DOLINŠEK David1981SLOKGT Papež0:35:260:47:091:17:24
56204ZOUBEK JURE1982SLO 0:39:520:53:261:30:16
57202LE BIHAN NICOLAS1982FRA 0:38:27 DNF