Rezultati

Kategorije
GMGM4O: Moški - skupno
GZGM4O: Ženske - skupno
GM1GM4O: Člani (18 - 39 let)
GM2GM4O: Mlajši veterani (40 - 49 let)
GM3GM4O: Veterani (50 - 59 let)
GM4GM4O: Starejši veterani (60 - 69 let)
GM5GM4O: Super veterani (70 let in več)
GZ1GM4O: Članice (18 - 39 let)
GZ2GM4O: Mlajše veteranke (40 - 49 let)
GZ3GM4O: Veteranke (50 - 59 let)
GZ4GM4O: Starejše veteranke (60 - 69 let)
GZ5GM4O: Super veteranke (70 let in več)
GDMGM4O: Domačini
GDZGM4O: Domačinke
TM1Graparski trimček: Mladinci (16 - 19 let)
TM2Graparski trimček: Člani (20 - 39 let)
TM3Graparski trimček: Mlajši veterani (40 - 49 let)
TM4Graparski trimček: Veterani (50 - 59 let)
TM5Graparski trimček: Starejši veterani (60 - 69 let)
TM6Graparski trimček: Super veterani (70 let in več)
TZ1Graparski trimček: Mladinke (16 - 19 let)
TZ2Graparski trimček: Članice (20 - 39 let)
TZ3Graparski trimček: Mlajše veteranke (40 - 49 let)
TZ4Graparski trimček: Veteranke (50 - 59 let)
TZ5Graparski trimček: Starejše veteranke (60 - 69 let)
TZ6Graparski trimček: Super veteranke (70 let in več)
UMUPT: Moški - skupno
UM1UPT: Člani (18 - 39 let)
UM2UPT: Mlajši veterani (40 - 49 let)
UM3UPT: Veterani (50 - 59 let)
UM4UPT: Starejši veterani (60 - 69 let)
UM5UPT: Super veterani (70 let in več)
UZUPT: Ženske - skupno
UZ1UPT: Članice (18 - 39 let)
UZ2UPT: Mlajše veteranke (40 - 49 let)
UZ3UPT: Veteranke (50 - 59 let)
UZ4UPT: Starejše veteranke (60 - 69 let)
UZ5UPT: Super veteranke (70 let in več)
TMSGraparski trimček: Moški
TZSGraparski trimček: Ženske
MM1Mini GM4O: Fantje 8-11 let
MM2Mini GM4O: Fantje 12-13 let
MM3Mini GM4O: Fantje 14-15 let
MZ1Mini GM4O: Deklice 8-11 let
MZ2Mini GM4O: Deklice 12-13 let
MZ3Mini GM4O: Deklice 14-15 let
PM1Gasilski GT: Člani A
PM2Gasilski GT: Člani B
PM3Gasilski GT: Veterani
PZ1Gasilski GT: Članice A
PZ2Gasilski GT: Članice B
PZ3Gasilski GT: Veteranke
UDMUPT: Domačini
UDZUPT: Domačinke
Rezultati

Podbrdo Trail Running Festival 2018

Podbrdo, 17.6.2018

TM3 - Graparski trimček: Mlajši veterani (40 - 49 let)

Uvr.Št.PriimekImeDržavaLRKlubRezultat
12032ŽNIDARŠIČALJOŠASLO1978ML Team1:12:00
22127LINDICMIHSLO1975Motnik (229 - Kamnik)1:15:12
32047MARKOČTEODORSLO1978 1:16:33
42137GRUDENERIKSLO1976Dolenja Trebuša (299 - Tolmin)1:18:01
52033GAŠPERŠIČGREGORSLO1972Tečemo z nasmehom1:18:56
62129ŽAGARBOŠTJANSLO1975Bovec (331 - Bovec)1:19:34
72022PETRIČMATJAŽSLO1971ŠD TEK JE LEK1:20:28
82103ŽELEZNIKFRANCISLO1973Zgornji Tuhinj (229 - Kamnik)1:22:09
92132AVANZOADRIANOSLO1971Notranje Gorice - Plešivica (203 - Brezovica)1:22:52
103214PETRAK ZAJCJOŽESLO1976OBUP1:25:44
112024ŠORLIANDREJSLO1972Počasni a drzni1:26:30
122139BURGARLUKASLO1977Dolenja Trebuša (299 - Tolmin)1:29:12
132027ČUKVALTERSLO1970Počasni a drzni1:29:25
142009KOMPARAALEKSANDERSLO1976Počasni a Drzni1:29:34
152140POLJAKGREGORSLO1978Ponikve - Planota (299 - Tolmin)1:29:59
163246ZAKONŠEKTADEJSLO1972Motnik (229 - Kamnik)1:33:31
172142KRIŽANECANDREJSLO1970Steklarna Rogaška Slatina (278 - Šmarje pri Jelšah)1:38:15
182133ŠTENDLERROMANSLO1977Rut - Grant (299 - Tolmin)1:39:48
192123HRASTMIHASLO1971Podbrdo (299 - Tolmin)1:42:46
203210ŠTENKLERTOMAŽSLO1974PD Podbrdo1:44:11
212035BREŽANUROŠSLO1972 1:44:12