Rezultati

Kategorije
10M10km - Moški skupno
10Z10km - Ženske skupno
10MA10km - moški do 30 let
10MB10km - moški do 31-40 let
10MC10km - moški do 41-50 let
10MD10km - moški do 51-60 let
10ME10km - moški do 61-70 let
10MF10km - moški nad 71 let
10SM10km - moške štafete
10SX10km - mešane štafete
10SZ10km - ženske štafete
10ZA10km - ženske do 30 let
10ZB10km - ženske do 31-40 let
10ZC10km - ženske do 41-50 let
10ZD10km - ženske do 51-60 let
10ZE10km - ženske do 61-70 let
10ZF10km - ženske nad 71 let
O67MUcenci 6. in 7. razred
O67ZUcenke 6. in 7. razred
O89MUcenci 8. in 9. razred
O89ZUcenke 8. in 9. razred
Rezultati

Tek 4 mostov

Škofja Loka, 16.6.2018

10SZ - 10km - ženske štafete

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeKlub4kmRezultat
12044VALERIJA MRAK, SILVA GREGORCta divja privilegiranka0:14:200:40:02
22032MAJDA TRCEK, LUCIJA ŠTURMS TEAM0:15:470:43:11
32097PETRA LOTRIC, TEJA BERTONCELJDOMEL 30:18:260:45:11
42120HORVAT MATEJA, MATEJA LOGARTA HITRE MATEJE0:16:270:45:14
52005JONA POKORN, JERCA POKORNJ&J0:18:380:45:50
62020SARA JARC, SARA BUHGIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA 80:18:130:48:00
72022ALENKA JERALA, MANCA JERALAGIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA 100:19:550:48:21
82084NAJA TOMŠE, MANCA DOLENCAK ŠKOFJA LOKA10:18:260:49:00
92085TINKARA KREK, ZARA KEJŽARAK ŠKOFJA LOKA20:18:260:49:14
102078TATJANA SELAN, BARBI HLADNIKVeselke0:18:500:49:29
112052ŠPELA KAVCIC, ALENKA BENEDIKGIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA 170:20:370:49:32
122060URŠA KRPIC, PETRA JAKŠICŠD Partizan Škofja Loka 10:19:420:51:12
132035KATARINA LIKOZAR, JELKA LIKOZARLikozar0:19:150:51:45
142088MATEJA OBADIC, PETRA OBADICRUN4UNITY30:18:470:52:29
152058BERNARDA LUKANCIC, MATEJA BENEDICICALPLES 20:21:090:52:34
162019LIZA HABJAN, BLAŽKA DOLENCGIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA 70:20:280:53:04
172034ANDREJA OVCA, MARIJA KOSMEDVE0:21:520:53:33
182018MIJA SULJANOVIC, DORA SULJANOVICGIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA 60:21:320:53:47
192017VITA RENKO, TINA KUHARGIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA 50:21:320:53:48
202090INES KOBLER BERNIK, LARA DEMŠARRUN4UNITY50:19:120:55:11
212009KATJA GASSER, KATARINA DOLENECPrijatelji Sivke0:22:250:55:12
222053TINA SEHER KLAVORA, TANJA KEŠEAK ŠKOFJA LOKA0:22:190:55:25
232115NATAŠA TRAMPUŠ, KATJUŠA KOPRIVNIKARROTARY KLUB ŠKOFJA LOKA100:21:240:56:05
242051TEA STRAŽAR, KATARINA PEGAMGroharca0:18:460:56:09
252075KATJA MARKELJ KRASEVEC, LUCIA KIRIAKIDISob chetrtkih0:23:150:56:26
262069KRISTINA HAFNER LAPAJNE, NATAŠA DERNOVŠCEK HAFNERH2H0:21:570:57:12
272109NIKA RŽEK, MARUŠA PORENTA LAINŠCEKROTARY KLUB ŠKOFJA LOKA40:21:270:58:05
282061ROMANA DOLINAR, VILMA PRETNARŠD Partizan Škofja Loka 20:23:000:58:22
292056BERNARDA JUGOVEC, ANDREJA GOLOBŠD Elektro Gorenjska 20:22:250:58:48
302083SIMONA OPRIN, VIDA GRADIŠARPOCLAIN HYDRAULICS0:21:340:58:51
312030JENNY KELNER, MAJA HARBAŠMidve0:23:520:59:13
322041ELIZABETA PROJ, MARJETA KAVCICOŠ Škofja Loka-Mesto0:23:000:59:33
332065PETRA KAVCIC, SONJA DEMŠARMi dve0:24:430:59:35
342080NORA SCHULZ, CHRISTINE KAMMERLOHERFreising0:23:251:00:13
352102MOJCA HABJAN BONJŠAK, ANDREJA HABJANHABJAN TRANSPORT30:22:201:00:25
362054METKA JEREB ENGELMAN, URŠA BOKALMetka & Urša0:22:211:00:45
372023KRISTINA LEGAT, KLARA DOLINARGIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA 120:20:091:01:18
382092MANCA KRT, ANDREJA KRTRUN4UNITY70:22:371:01:37
392043TINA ZENGAFINEN, SMILJANA ERZNOŽNIKPRVI IN DRUGI TEKAŠKI KORAK0:23:151:01:45
402118BRADEŠKO METKA, PETAC ŠTEFANIJAŠD EFI 20:24:001:03:10
412062TJAŠA PECNIK, BARBARA KALANŠD Partizan Škofja Loka 30:27:151:03:18
422114MOJCA MOCNIK, HELENA SRAKARROTARY KLUB ŠKOFJA LOKA90:27:491:03:40
432089NATALIJA OBADIC, TJAŠA OBADICRUN4UNITY40:21:061:04:41
442100KATJA POLJANŠEK, MARUŠA CINKUHABJAN TRANSPORT10:25:141:05:08
452046TINA KUŠAR, KRISTINA BABICK&T0:25:001:05:42
462087TINA RADIC, VARJA FLANDERRUN4UNITY20:23:301:06:43
472091MARTINA STARBEK, ELISABETH DANNERRUN4UNITY60:26:021:09:16